Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.147 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.086 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:09.653 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.298 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:02.191 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.471 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.690 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.281 | ||
5 | (3) | 147. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.663 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 59.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 59.790 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:10.588 | ||
4 | (5) | 170. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.610 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 1:24.989 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 172. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.800 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:09.700 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.200 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:18.000 | ||
5 | (6) | 143. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.000 | ||
6 | (5) | 170. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.100 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 57.363 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 58.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:00.112 | ||
4 | (5) | 144. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.040 | ||
5 | (2) | 142. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.986 | ||
- | (6) | 146. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 28.056 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 28.817 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 28.957 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 39.023 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 26.844 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 27.293 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 30.737 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.816 | ||
- | (4) | 41. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 26.665 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 27.681 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 30.292 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | 31.787 | ||
- | (5) | 40. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 29.749 | ||
2 | (6) | 170. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 30.268 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 30.542 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | 32.678 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.238 | ||
6 | (2) | 112. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 35.185 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 26.185 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 26.746 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 27.083 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 27.738 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 28.015 | ||
6 | (6) | 145. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 28.769 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 39.733 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 42.462 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 43.679 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 43.755 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 39.683 | ||
2 | (5) | 144. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 43.349 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 49.322 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 49.824 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 1:00.357 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 40.457 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 41.184 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 46.146 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 143. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 39.757 | ||
2 | (6) | 171. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 40.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 44.710 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 45.328 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 52.809 | ||
6 | (5) | 147. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.961 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 39.206 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 39.292 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 39.613 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 42.200 | ||
5 | (6) | 144. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 42.480 | ||
6 | (1) | 90. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 1:00.535 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 90. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 1. 2. 6. | 58 | 9 | |
2. | 171. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 2. 1. 8. | 56 | 11 | |
3. | 4. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 3. 4. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 142. | ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 5. 5. 3. | 23 | 13 | |
5. | 40. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 8. 13. 2. | 22 | 23 | |
6. | 172. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 7. 3. 7. | 17 | 17 | |
7. | 144. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 4. 7. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
8. | 145. | KOŚKO Maksymilian | POL-UKSJB | 9. 6. 4. | 11 | 19 | |
9. | 170. | ETEL Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 12. 8. 9. | 1 | 29 | |
10. | 146. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 6. 9. 10. | 25 | ||
11. | 143. | DASZKIEWICZ Romuald | POL-UKSJB | 11. 10. 14. | 35 | ||
12. | 41. | RUSINIAK Norbert | POL-GIZ | 10. 13. 13. | 36 | ||
13. | 147. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 13. 11. 12. | 36 | ||
14. | 112. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-UKSGDA | 14. 12. 11. | 37 |