Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 26.855 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 30.091 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 30.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 38.150 | ||
- | (5) | 128. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 26.986 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 27.408 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 29.473 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 29.934 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 30.958 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 87. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 28.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 29.522 | ||
3 | (6) | 121. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 29.569 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 29.987 | ||
5 | (4) | 123. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 31.531 | ||
6 | (1) | 165. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 34.450 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 80. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 28.389 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 29.652 | ||
3 | (5) | 147. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 29.771 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 30.820 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 36.443 | ||
- | (1) | 124. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | equipment | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 28.650 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Blanka | POL-UKSSB | 30.926 | ||
3 | (6) | 126. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 31.072 | ||
4 | (5) | 166. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 44.648 | ||
- | (1) | 125. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | - | kicking out | |
- | (4) | 19. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 27.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 27.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 27.768 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 30.215 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 30.329 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 26.497 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 28.065 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 28.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 29.227 | ||
5 | (5) | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Blanka | POL-UKSSB | 31.985 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 27.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 29.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 31.151 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 40.835 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 26.479 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 26.801 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 27.447 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 27.630 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 3. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:26.479 | |||
2. | 2. | 120. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:26.801 | |||
3. | 3. | 87. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:27.447 | |||
4. | 4. | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 4 | 0:27.408 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 80. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 5 | 5 | 0:27.149 | |||
6. | 2. | 88. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 0:28.650 | |||
7. | 3. | 130. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:29.227 | |||
8. | 4. | 129. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:30.091 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 148. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:29.652 | ||||
10. | 5. | 146. | GROCHOWSKA Blanka | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:30.926 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 149. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:29.473 | ||||
12. | 3. | 121. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:29.569 | ||||
13. | 3. | 147. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:29.771 | ||||
14. | 3. | 122. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:30.586 | ||||
15. | 3. | 126. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:31.072 | ||||
16. | 4. | 127. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:29.934 | ||||
17. | 4. | 144. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:29.987 | ||||
18. | 4. | 164. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 18 | 0:30.820 | ||||
19. | 4. | 145. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:38.150 | ||||
20. | 4. | 166. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 20 | 0:44.648 | ||||
21. | 5. | 2. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 21 | 0:30.958 | ||||
22. | 5. | 123. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:31.531 | ||||
23. | 5. | 27. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 23 | 0:36.443 | ||||
24. | 6. | 165. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 24 | 0:34.450 | ||||
- | 125. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 25 | ----- | |||||
- | 124. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 25 | ----- | |||||
- | 128. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 25 | ----- | |||||
- | 19. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 28 | ----- |