1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:24.980 | ||
2 | (6) | 134. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.134 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:28.761 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.155 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:33.369 | ||
6 | (1) | 55. | WIBMER Sarah | GER-SLIC | 1:48.833 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 115. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:27.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.923 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:32.045 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 1:52.209 | ||
- | (3) | 15. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 135. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.893 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:25.145 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | WALTER Lisa | GER-SLIC | 1:31.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:34.135 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:31.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:32.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | WIBMER Sarah | GER-SLIC | 1:50.527 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:25.797 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:28.239 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:29.870 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | WALTER Lisa | GER-SLIC | 1:30.752 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.875 | ||
6 | (6) | 56. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 1:32.463 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.179 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:20.222 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:20.586 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:21.766 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:23.121 | ||
6 | (6) | 103. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.876 |
1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 134. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 1:20.179 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 49. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:20.222 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 115. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 13 | 3 | 1:20.586 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 1:21.766 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:23.121 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 103. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 1:30.923 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 101. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 1:25.797 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 83. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:28.239 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 72. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:29.870 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 54. | WALTER Lisa | GER-SLIC | 10 | 1:30.752 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 102. | PALAKOVICS Fanni | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 1:30.875 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 56. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 12 | 1:32.463 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 112. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 13 | 1:31.446 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 114. | KEK Maša | SLO | 14 | 1:32.037 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 55. | WIBMER Sarah | GER-SLIC | 15 | 1:48.833 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 15. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 135. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | NO TIME |