1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 39.563 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 40.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 40.663 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 51.187 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 40.817 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 40.842 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 46.295 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 49.830 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 39.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 41.092 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 41.454 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 43.142 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 39.043 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 39.176 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 39.717 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | STADLER Yara | GER-SLIC | 46.330 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 38.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 38.862 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 41.778 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 41.865 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.379 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 38.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 38.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 39.949 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 42.289 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | STADLER Yara | GER-SLIC | 45.949 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 48.832 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 50.109 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 54.516 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 39.521 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 39.663 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 39.813 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 49.523 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 38.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 40.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 41.311 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 41.385 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 37.903 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 38.496 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 38.628 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 38.809 |
1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 93. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:36.379 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 0:38.496 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 124. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:38.628 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 74. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:38.448 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 109. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 0:38.300 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 73. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:39.949 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 105. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 0:40.817 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 0:40.465 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 84. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:39.521 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 136. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:39.663 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 51. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 11 | 0:39.813 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 117. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 12 | 0:40.663 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 17. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 13 | 0:42.289 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 57. | STADLER Yara | GER-SLIC | 14 | 0:45.949 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 18. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 15 | 0:48.832 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 116. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 16 | 0:46.295 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 17 | 0:51.187 |