Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.783 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:43.796 | ||
- | (1) | 101. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | - | equipment->to B | |
- | (3) | 86. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | - | equipment->to B | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:55.007 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:56.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:58.254 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.205 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.513 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:40.615 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:45.007 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.394 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:28.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:41.721 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:58.876 | ||
- | (1) | 129. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 20. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:28.601 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 21. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:41.721 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 54. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:56.361 | ||
4. | A | - | 129. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 4 | 1:43.783 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 101. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:37.513 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 86. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:40.615 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 19. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:45.007 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 130. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 1:47.394 |