XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:05.669 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 1:06.516 | ||
4 | (6) | 125. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 1:16.763 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:32.558 | ||
6 | (3) | 186. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:42.088 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:02.331 | ||
2 | (3) | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.161 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:06.492 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:11.009 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:00.644 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:07.645 | ||
3 | (5) | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.470 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:21.279 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:31.425 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:29.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:34.440 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:34.665 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:44.241 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:05.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 1:07.813 | ||
3 | (5) | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.364 | ||
4 | (6) | 23. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:12.243 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 1:14.933 | ||
6 | (3) | 91. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:18.660 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 59.674 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 59.708 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.319 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:03.719 | ||
5 | (4) | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.861 | ||
6 | (6) | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:06.281 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 27.821 | ||
2 | (1) | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 29.558 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 29.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 37.108 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 26.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 29.126 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 30.892 | ||
4 | (2) | 186. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 43.987 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 28.622 | ||
2 | (3) | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 29.077 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 33.946 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 37.689 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 27.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 29.296 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 31.887 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 36.926 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 26.459 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 26.552 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 28.656 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 28.969 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 27.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 28.807 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 29.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 36.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 37.128 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 37.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 43.523 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 29.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 30.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 31.901 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 40.191 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 28.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 28.871 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 29.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 30.379 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 26.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 27.021 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 27.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 29.044 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 40.438 | ||
2 | (6) | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 43.162 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 45.106 | ||
4 | (3) | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 45.188 | ||
5 | (2) | 95. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 54.389 | ||
6 | (5) | 186. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 41.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 42.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 44.854 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.982 | ||
5 | (1) | 92. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:08.914 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 40.593 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 42.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 46.293 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 47.090 | ||
- | (4) | 166. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | - | off track->to C | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 53.648 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 54.068 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 57.088 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:09.303 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 43.155 | ||
2 | (3) | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 44.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 44.296 | ||
4 | (5) | 91. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 44.790 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 44.801 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 49.710 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 38.515 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 38.978 | ||
3 | (6) | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 44.073 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 45.561 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 49.267 | ||
6 | (4) | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 52.525 |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 2. 1. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 7. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 6. 7. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 32. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 8. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 91. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 12. 10. 10. | 32 | ||
11. | 23. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 125. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 92. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 13. 14. 15. | 42 | ||
14. | 95. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 166. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 15. 13. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 186. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 16. 16. 16. | 48 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (12.) | 125. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
2. (13.) | 92. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 13. 14. 15. | 42 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 10. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 9. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 2. 1. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 137. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. (4.) | 93. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. (5.) | 197. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. (6.) | 66. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 7. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
7. (7.) | 94. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 6. 7. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. (8.) | 196. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
9. (9.) | 32. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | 8. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. (10.) | 91. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 12. 10. 10. | 32 | ||
11. (11.) | 23. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
12. (14.) | 95. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
13. (15.) | 166. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 15. 13. 14. | 42 | ||
14. (16.) | 186. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 16. 16. 16. | 48 |