XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 55.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 59.492 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 59.572 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 57.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 58.378 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 1:03.997 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:06.513 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 58.728 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 58.756 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:03.860 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:13.408 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 56.945 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 59.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.071 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:09.184 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 58.055 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.798 | ||
- | (2) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 57.939 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 58.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.823 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.157 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:08.247 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:10.271 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:12.925 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 56.397 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 57.307 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 58.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 58.337 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 59.234 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.963 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
4 | (4) | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 54.821 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 56.756 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 57.877 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 1:03.909 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 59.987 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.737 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 58.178 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 59.083 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.437 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 55.646 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 55.841 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 56.929 | ||
- | (4) | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 55.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 56.755 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 56.832 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 57.500 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:00.235 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:03.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.469 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:06.811 | ||
5 | (4) | 137. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:09.136 | ||
6 | (5) | 126. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:12.007 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 1:02.481 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 56.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 58.501 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 58.906 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.184 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 57.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 57.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 57.902 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 58.558 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 54.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 54.902 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 55.193 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 57.083 |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 81. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:54.594 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 95. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 0:54.902 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 125. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:55.193 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 136. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 0:56.755 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 128. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 5 | 5 | 0:57.307 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 127. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 0:56.832 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 67. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:56.756 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 46. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:58.558 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | A | - | 47. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:58.337 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | C | 1. | 144. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:56.851 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 97. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 0:57.877 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:58.906 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 80. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:01.737 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 96. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 1:00.437 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 116. | PÁLL Briggita | ROU-SKFCS | 15 | 1:02.481 | |||
16. | E | 1. | 17. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:03.228 | |||
17. | E | 2. | 145. | ŠEVČOVIČOVÁ Nina | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:04.823 | |||
18. | E | 3. | 82. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 18 | 1:05.157 | |||
19. | E | 4. | 16. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:06.513 | |||
20. | E | 5. | 137. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 20 | 1:09.136 | |||
21. | E | 6. | 126. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 21 | 1:12.007 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 22 | NO TIME |