Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 1:46.880 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | ALIEVA Albina | RUS-MGFSO | 1:47.041 | ||
3 | (6) | 159. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:49.619 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | KAPYTKOVA Kseniya | BLR | 1:59.331 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | HANCHARYK Kira | BLR | 2:08.876 | ||
- | (1) | 171. | TROSHKINA Elika | RUS-SMO | - | off track | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 161. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:50.032 | ||
2 | (7) | 126. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.616 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 1:54.860 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:54.906 | ||
5 | (6) | 189. | ROGOVA Nadejda | RUS-TVER | 2:00.636 | ||
6 | (3) | 76. | LUKASHEVICH Kseniya | BLR-ZHO | 2:03.188 | ||
7 | (4) | 7. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 2:03.278 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 170. | KOZYREVA Veronika | RUS-SMO | 1:49.966 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA | BLR-ORS | 1:50.316 | ||
3 | (7) | 164. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 1:50.882 | ||
4 | (6) | 112. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:57.907 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | TARASAVA Yelizaveta | BLR | 2:00.725 | ||
6 | (2) | 77. | SHABANAVA Yaraslava | BLR-ZHO | 2:01.655 | ||
7 | (1) | 6. | BARADAUKA Hanna | BLR | 2:02.608 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 163. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:53.502 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | GRISHINA Daria | RUS-MGFSO | 1:53.546 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 1:54.755 | ||
4 | (5) | 190. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 1:55.738 | ||
5 | (4) | 133. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.122 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | KULAKOUSKAYA Elena | BLR | 2:12.759 | ||
- | (2) | 169. | KORNEEWA Olga | RUS-SMO | - | off track | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:47.739 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | ZHEREBEVA Taisiia | RUS-KAL | 1:47.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:50.429 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 1:52.931 | ||
5 | (7) | 162. | ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania | RUS-PET | 1:58.301 | ||
6 | (6) | 134. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.436 | ||
7 | (5) | 13. | SHAVROVA Zlata | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | ALIEVA Albina | RUS-MGFSO | 1:44.530 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:45.572 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | ZHEREBEVA Taisiia | RUS-KAL | 1:45.839 | ||
4 | (5) | 170. | KOZYREVA Veronika | RUS-SMO | 1:45.984 | ||
5 | (2) | 160. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:48.632 | ||
6 | (6) | 126. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.716 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 1:43.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:45.124 | ||
3 | (5) | 163. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:45.266 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA | BLR-ORS | 1:50.637 | ||
5 | (6) | 155. | GRISHINA Daria | RUS-MGFSO | 1:53.589 | ||
- | (4) | 93. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.899 | ||
2 | (8) | 13. | SHAVROVA Zlata | BLR | 1:59.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | BARADAUKA Hanna | BLR | 1:59.649 | ||
4 | (6) | 8. | HANCHARYK Kira | BLR | 1:59.786 | ||
5 | (1) | 77. | SHABANAVA Yaraslava | BLR-ZHO | 2:04.921 | ||
6 | (5) | 7. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 2:05.305 | ||
7 | (7) | 11. | KULAKOUSKAYA Elena | BLR | 2:14.337 | ||
8 | (4) | 76. | LUKASHEVICH Kseniya | BLR-ZHO | 2:19.215 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KAPYTKOVA Kseniya | BLR | 1:56.666 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania | RUS-PET | 1:57.432 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | TARASAVA Yelizaveta | BLR | 1:57.692 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:57.770 | ||
5 | (4) | 189. | ROGOVA Nadejda | RUS-TVER | 1:59.179 | ||
6 | (6) | 133. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.407 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 1:55.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 1:55.761 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:58.055 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 1:58.225 | ||
5 | (6) | 190. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 1:58.380 | ||
- | (3) | 9. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | KOZYREVA Veronika | RUS-SMO | 1:51.603 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA | BLR-ORS | 1:52.018 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | GRISHINA Daria | RUS-MGFSO | 1:53.642 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.636 | ||
5 | (2) | 160. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 2:07.701 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 1:42.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | ALIEVA Albina | RUS-MGFSO | 1:42.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:43.155 | ||
4 | (6) | 137. | ZHEREBEVA Taisiia | RUS-KAL | 1:45.117 | ||
5 | (4) | 163. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:45.967 | ||
6 | (5) | 159. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:47.349 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 55.096 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | KAPYTKOVA Kseniya | BLR | 55.136 | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | ROGOVA Nadejda | RUS-TVER | 59.802 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | KORNEEWA Olga | RUS-SMO | 1:05.930 | ||
5 | (5) | 163. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 159. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 52.685 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | GRISHINA Daria | RUS-MGFSO | 53.647 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | TROSHKINA Elika | RUS-SMO | 1:05.195 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | TARASAVA Yelizaveta | BLR | 1:07.299 | ||
5 | (2) | 112. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:07.545 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 160. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 50.939 | ||
2 | (1) | 137. | ZHEREBEVA Taisiia | RUS-KAL | 51.088 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 59.690 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | LUKASHEVICH Kseniya | BLR-ZHO | 1:13.765 | ||
- | (3) | 9. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | ALIEVA Albina | RUS-MGFSO | 52.882 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 54.609 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.147 | ||
4 | (1) | 164. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 55.497 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 1:01.612 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 52.004 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 52.729 | ||
3 | (5) | 190. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 57.178 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KULAKOUSKAYA Elena | BLR | 1:03.190 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | BARADAUKA Hanna | BLR | 1:12.772 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 51.780 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 54.308 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 56.582 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | HANCHARYK Kira | BLR | 56.997 | ||
5 | (3) | 77. | SHABANAVA Yaraslava | BLR-ZHO | 1:00.404 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA | BLR-ORS | 53.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | KOZYREVA Veronika | RUS-SMO | 53.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania | RUS-PET | 53.911 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | SHAVROVA Zlata | BLR | 58.622 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUATER FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | ZHEREBEVA Taisiia | RUS-KAL | 51.671 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 51.752 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 53.347 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 53.922 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 51.496 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | KOZYREVA Veronika | RUS-SMO | 51.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 52.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KAPYTKOVA Kseniya | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | ALIEVA Albina | RUS-MGFSO | 51.286 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA | BLR-ORS | 52.362 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | GRISHINA Daria | RUS-MGFSO | 52.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania | RUS-PET | 53.738 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 49.854 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 49.994 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.501 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.454 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | ALIEVA Albina | RUS-MGFSO | 50.232 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 50.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | KOZYREVA Veronika | RUS-SMO | 50.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA | BLR-ORS | 51.346 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 49.402 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 50.012 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | ZHEREBEVA Taisiia | RUS-KAL | 50.127 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 51.170 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 163. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 50.945 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | TARASAVA Yelizaveta | BLR | 56.949 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 57.180 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | SHABANAVA Yaraslava | BLR-ZHO | 59.086 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | LUKASHEVICH Kseniya | BLR-ZHO | 59.898 | ||
6 | (2) | 7. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 1:02.037 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 55.204 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | HANCHARYK Kira | BLR | 57.666 | ||
3 | (5) | 169. | KORNEEWA Olga | RUS-SMO | 1:02.662 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KULAKOUSKAYA Elena | BLR | 1:03.694 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | SHAVROVA Zlata | BLR | 1:17.787 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 55.750 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 57.808 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 58.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | ROGOVA Nadejda | RUS-TVER | 58.809 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | TROSHKINA Elika | RUS-SMO | 1:05.467 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania | RUS-PET | 55.366 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 55.513 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KAPYTKOVA Kseniya | BLR | 56.194 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | GRISHINA Daria | RUS-MGFSO | 52.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 53.028 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 53.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.589 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | ZHEREBEVA Taisiia | RUS-KAL | 51.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | KOZYREVA Veronika | RUS-SMO | 51.891 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA | BLR-ORS | 56.850 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:07.459 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 49.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 49.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | ALIEVA Albina | RUS-MGFSO | 50.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 50.802 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | ALIEVA Albina | RUS-MGFSO | 1:24.399 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:25.566 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania | RUS-PET | 1:28.347 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | SHAVROVA Zlata | BLR | 1:33.271 | ||
- | (1) | 15. | TARASAVA Yelizaveta | BLR | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | ZHEREBEVA Taisiia | RUS-KAL | 1:22.964 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | KAPYTKOVA Kseniya | BLR | 1:27.038 | ||
3 | (5) | 190. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 1:27.341 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 1:36.845 | ||
5 | (6) | 169. | KORNEEWA Olga | RUS-SMO | 1:37.299 | ||
6 | (2) | 159. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:56.613 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 170. | KOZYREVA Veronika | RUS-SMO | 1:24.351 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:24.426 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 1:27.461 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.949 | ||
5 | (1) | 77. | SHABANAVA Yaraslava | BLR-ZHO | 1:36.289 | ||
6 | (3) | 11. | KULAKOUSKAYA Elena | BLR | 1:41.467 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 1:24.464 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 1:26.368 | ||
3 | (5) | 126. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.429 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:29.709 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | HANCHARYK Kira | BLR | 1:33.534 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 161. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:24.721 | ||
2 | (4) | 155. | GRISHINA Daria | RUS-MGFSO | 1:25.354 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 1:26.570 | ||
4 | (2) | 189. | ROGOVA Nadejda | RUS-TVER | 1:30.075 | ||
5 | (3) | 171. | TROSHKINA Elika | RUS-SMO | 1:44.261 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:23.828 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA | BLR-ORS | 1:24.575 | ||
3 | (6) | 111. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:33.031 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.442 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | LUKASHEVICH Kseniya | BLR-ZHO | 1:50.430 | ||
- | (2) | 9. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUATER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 1:23.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | ALIEVA Albina | RUS-MGFSO | 1:23.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 1:26.517 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KAPYTKOVA Kseniya | BLR | 1:30.082 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:25.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | KOZYREVA Veronika | RUS-SMO | 1:25.494 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 1:26.505 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 1:28.905 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:23.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:23.539 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:23.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 1:25.246 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | ZHEREBEVA Taisiia | RUS-KAL | 1:26.166 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | GRISHINA Daria | RUS-MGFSO | 1:26.326 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA | BLR-ORS | 1:26.922 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania | RUS-PET | 1:27.072 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:23.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | ALIEVA Albina | RUS-MGFSO | 1:23.426 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:23.536 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | KOZYREVA Veronika | RUS-SMO | 1:23.917 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 1:20.299 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:20.653 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | ZHEREBEVA Taisiia | RUS-KAL | 1:20.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | GRISHINA Daria | RUS-MGFSO | 1:21.459 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 159. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:24.753 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | LUKASHEVICH Kseniya | BLR-ZHO | 1:33.523 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | TROSHKINA Elika | RUS-SMO | 1:40.578 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | KULAKOUSKAYA Elena | BLR | 1:40.985 | ||
5 | (1) | 169. | KORNEEWA Olga | RUS-SMO | 1:43.681 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | HANCHARYK Kira | BLR | 1:33.062 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | SHAVROVA Zlata | BLR | 1:33.248 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 1:34.229 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SHABANAVA Yaraslava | BLR-ZHO | 1:34.343 | ||
- | (3) | 133. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 297 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.184 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.742 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:28.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | ROGOVA Nadejda | RUS-TVER | 1:28.797 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:29.305 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 1:25.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania | RUS-PET | 1:26.148 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | KAPYTKOVA Kseniya | BLR | 1:26.260 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 1:26.420 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:28.473 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA | BLR-ORS | 1:29.520 | ||
- | (2) | 164. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 12. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 300 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:22.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | GRISHINA Daria | RUS-MGFSO | 1:22.640 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | ZHEREBEVA Taisiia | RUS-KAL | 1:22.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | KOZYREVA Veronika | RUS-SMO | 1:25.132 | ||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 1:19.912 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | ALIEVA Albina | RUS-MGFSO | 1:21.534 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:21.653 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:41.354 |
Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 154. | ALIEVA Albina | RUS-MGFSO | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 160. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 11. 2. 3. | 34 | 16 | |
4. | 161. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 137. | ZHEREBEVA Taisiia | RUS-KAL | 4. 5. 7. | 15 | 16 | |
6. | 163. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 5. 27. 5. | 10 | 37 | |
7. | 170. | KOZYREVA Veronika | RUS-SMO | 7. 6. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 159. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 6. 8. 27. | 4 | 41 | |
9. | 155. | GRISHINA Daria | RUS-MGFSO | 9. 9. 6. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 69. | LUKASHEVICH ANHELINA | BLR-ORS | 8. 7. 10. | 3 | 25 | |
11. | 93. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 12. 10. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 14. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 14. 11. 13. | 38 | ||
13. | 126. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 10. 12. 17. | 39 | ||
14. | 12. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 16. 14. 12. | 42 | ||
15. | 164. | TOROPOVA Polina | RUS-PET | 13. 22. 11. | 46 | ||
16. | 162. | ROSCHEKTAEVA Stefania | RUS-PET | 20. 13. 14. | 47 | ||
17. | 10. | KAPYTKOVA Kseniya | BLR | 19. 16. 15. | 50 | ||
18. | 190. | SAPOGOVA Sofiya | RUS-TVER | 17. 17. 16. | 50 | ||
19. | 111. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 15. 18. 19. | 52 | ||
20. | 134. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 25. 15. 18. | 58 | ||
21. | 189. | ROGOVA Nadejda | RUS-TVER | 23. 20. 20. | 63 | ||
22. | 133. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 24. 19. 26. | 69 | ||
23. | 112. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 22. 29. 21. | 72 | ||
24. | 8. | HANCHARYK Kira | BLR | 28. 23. 22. | 73 | ||
25. | 13. | SHAVROVA Zlata | BLR | 26. 26. 23. | 75 | ||
26. | 15. | TARASAVA Yelizaveta | BLR | 21. 28. 33. | 82 | ||
27. | 171. | TROSHKINA Elika | RUS-SMO | 33. 21. 29. | 83 | ||
28. | 9. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 18. 34. 32. | 84 | ||
29. | 77. | SHABANAVA Yaraslava | BLR-ZHO | 29. 30. 25. | 84 | ||
30. | 7. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 30. 32. 24. | 86 | ||
31. | 11. | KULAKOUSKAYA Elena | BLR | 31. 25. 30. | 86 | ||
32. | 169. | KORNEEWA Olga | RUS-SMO | 33. 24. 31. | 88 | ||
33. | 76. | LUKASHEVICH Kseniya | BLR-ZHO | 32. 31. 28. | 91 | ||
34. | 6. | BARADAUKA Hanna | BLR | 27. 33. 34. | 94 |