ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D GIRLS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | RUSSIA RELAY | RUS | 3:10.880 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | JLSS - JELGAVA RELAY | LAT-JLSS | 3:17.412 | ||
7 | (3) | 5. | SKMA PRESOV RELAY | SVK-SKMA | 3:35.546 | ||
8 | (2) | 1. | METEOR RELAY | CRO-MET | 3:37.776 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 3:05.956 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | LITHUANIA RELAY | LTU | 3:12.151 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 3:19.360 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | STCZ ZDAR RELAY | CZE-STCZ | 3:20.235 |
ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 3. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 1 | 3:05.956 | ||||
. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN | ||||||||
. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | ||||||||
. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 8. | RUSSIA RELAY | RUS | 2 | 3:10.880 | ||||
. | PUSTOVALOVA Julia | RUS | ||||||||
. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS | ||||||||
. | AMIROVA Amaliia | RUS | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 4. | LITHUANIA RELAY | LTU | 3 | 3:12.151 | ||||
. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | ||||||||
. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | ||||||||
. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 6. | JLSS - JELGAVA RELAY | LAT-JLSS | 4 | 3:17.412 | ||||
. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | ||||||||
. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | ||||||||
. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 7. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 5 | 3:19.360 | ||||
. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | ||||||||
. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT | ||||||||
. | USATOVA Alina | LAT | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 2. | STCZ ZDAR RELAY | CZE-STCZ | 6 | 3:20.235 | ||||
. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | ||||||||
. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | ||||||||
. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 5. | SKMA PRESOV RELAY | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 3:35.546 | ||||
. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | ||||||||
. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | ||||||||
. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | ||||||||
8. | 8. | 1. | METEOR RELAY | CRO-MET | 8 | 3:37.776 | ||||
. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | ||||||||
. | LUETIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | ||||||||
. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET |