ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 47.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 48.735 | ||
3 | (1) | 197. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 52.577 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 56.490 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 47.855 | ||
2 | (3) | 196. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 48.448 | ||
3 | (4) | 224. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 48.496 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:01.648 | ||
- | (5) | 39. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 46.757 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 49.724 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:05.170 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | - | off track->to B | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 48.906 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 51.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 55.051 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:03.669 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 46.856 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 46.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | LEE Huiwon | AUS-SYD | 47.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 49.988 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.572 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.837 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 47.044 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 48.819 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 48.081 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 48.806 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:03.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 222. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 48.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 48.985 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.385 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 49.593 | ||
5 | (5) | 216. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 52.099 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.109 | ||
2 | (5) | 221. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 48.259 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 48.499 | ||
4 | (2) | 215. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 49.349 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 50.656 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 48.213 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (4) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 48.822 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.475 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.525 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 49.285 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 50.765 | ||
3 | (2) | 197. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 51.377 | ||
4 | (1) | 216. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 52.765 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 49.241 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 49.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.045 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 50.301 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 48.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 215. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 48.572 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 57.156 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 170. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 49.765 | ||
2 | (1) | 224. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 49.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 50.011 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 46.111 | ||
2 | (4) | 221. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 46.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 46.954 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | LEE Huiwon | AUS-SYD | 49.009 | ||
5 | (5) | 196. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.217 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 46.693 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 46.753 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 46.963 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 47.023 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 54.289 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 46.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.637 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 49.003 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 50.961 | ||
- | (3) | 55. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | - | false start->to C | |
RACE: 217 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.134 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 48.474 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 49.054 | ||
4 | (2) | 222. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 59.702 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 1:02.334 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 50.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 56.279 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 50.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 51.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 216. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 51.421 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 50.631 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 51.737 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 48.426 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 48.536 | ||
3 | (4) | 224. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 48.626 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:02.302 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:09.586 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 49.043 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 52.495 | ||
4 | (2) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.339 | ||
5 | (1) | 215. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:18.303 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 222. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 47.166 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | LEE Huiwon | AUS-SYD | 47.288 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 48.758 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 48.874 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 48.948 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 48.055 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 48.380 | ||
3 | (5) | 196. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 48.562 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 50.113 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.948 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 46.236 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.512 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 47.448 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 47.772 | ||
5 | (3) | 221. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 49.068 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 45.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 45.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 46.098 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 46.197 | ||
5 | (4) | 152. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 46.308 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.748 | ||
2 | (1) | 216. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 51.941 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 55.971 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.229 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 49.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 50.508 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 50.636 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 54.037 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 48.929 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 49.109 | ||
3 | (5) | 215. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 51.949 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:01.463 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:05.814 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.742 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 48.244 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 48.757 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 48.896 | ||
5 | (4) | 224. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 48.971 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 48.559 | ||
2 | (5) | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 49.320 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 49.553 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 50.507 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:08.517 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 222. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 47.141 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 47.312 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 47.316 | ||
4 | (5) | 196. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 47.990 | ||
5 | (2) | 3. | LEE Huiwon | AUS-SYD | 48.244 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 47.248 | ||
2 | (5) | 221. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 47.783 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 47.948 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 48.662 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:00.352 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 45.813 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 45.969 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.716 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 46.919 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 1:17.660 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:45.813 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 7. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 21 | 2 | 0:45.969 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:46.134 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:46.098 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 53. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:46.111 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:46.197 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 221. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2 | 7 | 0:46.637 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 150. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 1 | 8 | 0:46.954 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 40. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:47.772 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 152. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 10 | 0:46.308 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 222. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 11 | 0:47.141 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 12 | 0:46.873 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 4. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 13 | 0:47.023 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 196. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 14 | 0:47.990 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 3. | LEE Huiwon | AUS-SYD | 15 | 0:47.288 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 151. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 16 | 0:48.213 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 0:48.806 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 22. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 18 | 0:48.874 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 123. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:50.113 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 20 | 0:48.758 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 55. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 21 | 0:47.742 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 91. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 22 | 0:48.244 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 41. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 23 | 0:48.426 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 89. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 24 | 0:48.896 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 224. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 25 | 0:48.496 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 26 | 0:48.822 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 170. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 27 | 0:49.109 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 215. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 28 | 0:48.572 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 29 | 0:49.453 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 114. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 30 | 0:50.765 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 126. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 31 | 0:48.229 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 128. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 32 | 0:49.857 | |||
33. | G | 3. | 127. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 33 | 0:50.301 | |||
34. | G | 4. | 125. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 34 | 0:49.475 | |||
35. | G | 5. | 197. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 35 | 0:51.297 | |||
36. | H | 1. | 124. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 36 | 0:49.748 | |||
37. | H | 2. | 216. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 37 | 0:51.421 | |||
38. | H | 3. | 35. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 38 | 0:55.971 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 39. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 39 | NO TIME |