ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 26.547 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 26.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 206. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 29.919 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 31.200 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.422 | ||
2 | (4) | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 27.630 | ||
3 | (2) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 33.660 | ||
4 | (3) | 194. | DEVIENNE Emily Nina | SVK-STEZ | 40.205 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 25.613 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.814 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 27.174 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 37.842 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 25.671 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 26.358 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 27.170 | ||
4 | (2) | 209. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 27.867 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 24.739 | ||
2 | (3) | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 27.064 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 27.908 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 26.385 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 26.657 | ||
3 | (2) | 195. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 33.237 | ||
- | (1) | 205. | BURIAK Mariia | UKR-KHV | - | false start->to F | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 26.598 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 26.841 | ||
3 | (4) | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 27.377 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 27.483 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 26.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 26.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 27.349 | ||
- | (1) | 163. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | - | no start->to E | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 25.779 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.925 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 27.081 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 28.366 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 24.990 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 25.995 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 26.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 206. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 29.563 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 26.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 27.026 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 27.970 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 32.731 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 24.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.206 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 32.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 34.248 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 205. | BURIAK Mariia | UKR-KHV | 27.986 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 31.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 178. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 36.968 | ||
4 | (3) | 194. | DEVIENNE Emily Nina | SVK-STEZ | 42.599 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 26.145 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 26.237 | ||
3 | (1) | 209. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 27.870 | ||
4 | (2) | 195. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 32.724 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 27.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 27.923 | ||
3 | (3) | 206. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 28.233 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 26.253 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 26.618 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 27.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 27.260 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 26.071 | ||
2 | (4) | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 26.967 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 27.358 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 27.570 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 24.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 24.384 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 26.198 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 26.299 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:24.100 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:24.384 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 0:26.198 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:25.995 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:26.071 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:26.857 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 2 | 7 | 0:26.814 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:26.547 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 31. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 9 | 0:26.073 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 30. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 10 | 0:26.358 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 59. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:27.174 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:27.260 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 133. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 0:27.170 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 137. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 14 | 0:27.908 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 206. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 15 | 0:28.233 | |||
16. | E | 2. | 163. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 16 | 0:25.671 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 17 | 0:26.145 | |||
18. | E | 3. | 209. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 18 | 0:27.867 | |||
19. | E | 4. | 195. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 19 | 0:32.724 | |||
20. | F | 1. | 205. | BURIAK Mariia | UKR-KHV | 20 | 0:27.986 | |||
21. | F | 2. | 177. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 21 | 0:31.133 | |||
22. | F | 3. | 178. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 22 | 0:36.968 | |||
23. | F | 4. | 194. | DEVIENNE Emily Nina | SVK-STEZ | 23 | 0:40.205 |