MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:41.509 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:41.588 | ||
3 | (6) | 106. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:41.715 | ||
4 | (5) | 138. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.304 | ||
5 | (3) | 30. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:32.843 | ||
6 | (1) | 29. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:54.851 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:43.676 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.187 | ||
3 | (7) | 110. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:44.513 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:01.310 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.885 | ||
6 | (2) | 31. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.999 | ||
7 | (6) | 32. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:28.214 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:50.914 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:53.364 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:01.722 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:02.709 | ||
5 | (6) | 29. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:06.819 | ||
6 | (5) | 30. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:33.022 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 110. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 3:03.164 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 3:06.103 | ||
3 | (5) | 139. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.992 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3:13.044 | ||
5 | (7) | 138. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.101 | ||
6 | (1) | 107. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:22.711 | ||
7 | (2) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 3:41.341 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.368 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.615 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.148 | ||
- | (3) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | - | equipment | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 45.094 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 50.501 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 52.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 56.556 | ||
5 | (1) | 109. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:07.613 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.288 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.600 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 59.157 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.458 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.145 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 49.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 51.869 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.656 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 45.892 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 46.859 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 48.093 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 50.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 52.008 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 59.857 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 44.849 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.920 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.311 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:44.515 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.482 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.530 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:55.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.827 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:02.648 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.784 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.463 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:46.802 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.922 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:46.952 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.081 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:46.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.312 | ||
3 | (5) | 109. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.888 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.963 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.363 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:44.105 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:44.170 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:44.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.784 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.551 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.805 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.255 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:50.907 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.591 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:44.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:44.342 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:44.587 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:44.771 | ||
- | (5) | 107. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Overall Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 110. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 106. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 4. 2. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 108. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 139. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 3. 5. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 107. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 5. | 14 | 15 | |
6. | 138. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 5. 6. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 12. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 7. 13. 4. | 10 | 24 | |
8. | 31. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 9. 7. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 109. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8. 12. 8. | 2 | 28 | |
10. | 32. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 8. 12. | 1 | 31 | |
11. | 33. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 30. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 9. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 29. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 11. 13. | 36 |