Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 52.099 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 52.626 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 58.872 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.129 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 51.443 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 53.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 55.456 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 55.493 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 59.657 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 52.387 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.452 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 55.856 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 56.138 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 50.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.091 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 56.645 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 56.757 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 57.870 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 54.351 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 54.393 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 57.413 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 1:16.346 | ||
- | (4) | 140. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 49.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.700 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 53.025 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.742 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 49.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 50.840 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 50.902 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 52.840 | ||
- | (5) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 49.729 | ||
2 | (99) | 56. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 50.271 | ||
3 | (99) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.622 | ||
4 | (99) | 63. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 52.393 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 62. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:49.230 | |||
2. | 2. | 56. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:49.693 | |||
3. | 3. | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:50.622 | |||
4. | 4. | 63. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:50.840 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 0:50.902 | ||||
6. | 3. | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:52.626 | ||||
7. | 4. | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:52.452 | ||||
8. | 4. | 61. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:52.840 | ||||
9. | 5. | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:53.742 | ||||
10. | - | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:54.393 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 136. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:55.456 | ||||
12. | 3. | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 12 | 0:55.856 | ||||
13. | 3. | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:56.645 | ||||
14. | 3. | 121. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:57.413 | ||||
15. | 3. | 88. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 0:58.872 | ||||
16. | 4. | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 16 | 0:55.493 | ||||
17. | 4. | 55. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:56.138 | ||||
18. | 4. | 89. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 0:56.757 | ||||
19. | 4. | 138. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:06.129 | ||||
20. | 4. | 11. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 20 | 1:16.346 | ||||
21. | 5. | 120. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:57.870 | ||||
22. | 5. | 135. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 0:59.657 | ||||
- | 140. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 23 | ----- |