Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:52.619 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 2:52.805 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:54.877 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 2:55.937 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 3:00.022 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:46.521 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:47.758 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 2:47.839 | ||
- | (3) | 50. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 54. | BAKA Bora | SRB | - | no finish | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 2:55.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:57.149 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 2:55.550 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 2:55.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:56.565 | ||
4 | (6) | 38. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:56.751 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:57.466 | ||
6 | (4) | 56. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 3:09.954 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 2:52.805 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 2:47.839 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 39. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 2:47.758 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 38. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 2:54.877 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5 | 5 | 2:46.521 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 56. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 3 | 6 | 2:52.619 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 18. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 2:55.083 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 55. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1 | 8 | 2:57.149 | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 54. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 9 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 50. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 9 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 39. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 2:47.758 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 38. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 2:54.877 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 56. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 3 | 6 | 2:52.619 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 1. | 18. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 2:55.083 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 2. | 55. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1 | 8 | 2:57.149 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 54. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 9 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 2:52.805 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 2:47.839 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 58. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5 | 5 | 2:46.521 | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 50. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 9 | NO TIME |