Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:36.752 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.879 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:37.892 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:51.750 | ||
5 | (1) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:39.986 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:42.501 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.179 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:55.546 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.251 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:46.838 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:52.511 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.678 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:45.044 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:45.818 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:46.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:49.011 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:04.854 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:35.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:37.033 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:37.529 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:37.954 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:47.750 | ||
6 | (6) | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:01.976 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:52.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:52.572 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:52.713 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:53.627 | ||
5 | (6) | 111. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.494 | ||
6 | (2) | 112. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.637 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:42.075 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:42.297 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:42.405 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:42.634 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.926 | ||
6 | (6) | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:46.664 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.255 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.725 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 46.792 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.086 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 59.779 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 46.155 | ||
2 | (5) | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 46.899 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 48.174 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 50.438 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 58.468 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 44.363 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 45.821 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 49.045 | ||
5 | (2) | 92. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.182 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 47.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 54.326 | ||
- | (1) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 43.911 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.028 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.005 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 43.684 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 44.397 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 46.415 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.141 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.541 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.692 | ||
- | (2) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:44.498 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:44.723 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.093 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:49.227 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:07.099 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:41.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:41.871 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.740 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.732 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.312 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:33.434 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.441 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.123 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 1:37.715 | ||
5 | (3) | 113. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:50.268 | ||
2 | (5) | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:53.313 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:55.155 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 2:09.342 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:10.616 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:49.689 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.787 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:49.930 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:55.030 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:36.804 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:36.968 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:38.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:47.426 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:35.979 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:36.435 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:37.405 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 3. 5. 1. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 7. 1. 3. | 47 | 11 | |
4. | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2. 4. 4. | 29 | 10 | |
5. | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 4. 3. 19. | 21 | 26 | |
6. | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5. 6. 5. | 5 | 16 | |
7. | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 6. 8. 6. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 8. 10. 7. | 25 | ||
9. | 111. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 10. 7. 10. | 27 | ||
10. | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 12. 11. 8. | 31 | ||
11. | 112. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 11. 12. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 92. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 9. 19. 9. | 37 | ||
13. | 9. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 18. 9. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 91. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 15. 13. 12. | 40 | ||
15. | 90. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 13. 15. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 14. 16. 15. | 45 | ||
17. | 113. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 16. 14. 20. | 50 | ||
18. | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 18. 17. | 52 | ||
19. | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 17. 18. | 53 | ||
20. | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 18. 20. 16. | 54 |