16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 27.676 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 29.423 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 29.620 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 34.897 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 27.486 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.722 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 29.826 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | HORVÁTH András Boldizsár | HUN-TKKSE | 45.933 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.324 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 28.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 32.253 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 34.361 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 28.201 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén | HUN-TKKSE | 37.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 38.486 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 27.076 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 28.071 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 28.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 28.949 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.487 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 27.705 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 37.881 | ||
- | (2) | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 34.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 34.792 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 39.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | HORVÁTH András Boldizsár | HUN-TKKSE | 46.365 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 30.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 30.608 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 31.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén | HUN-TKKSE | 38.598 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 29.809 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 30.041 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 25.066 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 26.737 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 27.009 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 27.098 |
16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 27. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 0:25.066 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 96. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 0:26.737 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 41. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:27.009 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 80. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:27.076 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 61. | SZŰTS Gergely | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:29.423 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 39. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:28.550 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 97. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 0:28.949 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:28.201 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 42. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:29.620 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 153. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:29.826 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 40. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:31.270 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 110. | ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 0:37.586 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 111. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:34.361 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 113. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 0:34.792 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 21. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 15 | 0:38.486 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 112. | HORVÁTH András Boldizsár | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 0:45.933 |