Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:40.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:40.811 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:41.065 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:42.413 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:34.478 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:36.999 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:37.161 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:39.181 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:39.945 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.960 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:54.831 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:55.951 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:55.999 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:05.425 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 3:05.326 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 3:05.598 | ||
3 | (6) | 32. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 3:07.233 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:08.176 | ||
- | (1) | 63. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
- | (2) | 62. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | - | impeding |
Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 61. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 2:40.719 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 2:40.811 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 32. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 2:41.065 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 31. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 2:39.181 | ||
5. | A | - | 63. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 5 | 2:36.999 | |||
6. | A | - | 62. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 6 | 2:37.161 | |||
7. | B | 1. | 65. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 2:39.945 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 2:47.960 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 64. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 9 | 2:42.413 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 114. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 3:05.425 |