ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 36.506 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 40.777 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 49.531 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 35.141 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 37.367 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 41.823 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.965 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 37.217 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 42.550 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 43.205 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 36.187 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.320 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.202 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 41.079 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 35.076 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 37.096 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 37.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 41.468 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 40.368 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 43.722 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 38.043 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.529 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 41.337 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 41.517 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 35.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 36.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.173 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 36.553 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:35.076 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:36.047 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:36.173 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:36.553 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 5 | 5 | 0:37.367 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:38.202 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:41.337 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 1 | 8 | 0:41.079 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 9. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:40.368 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 3. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:43.205 |