Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 52.375 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 52.766 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 50.198 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 58.488 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.094 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.548 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 51.831 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.065 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 53.273 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 59.980 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:01.188 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 54.118 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 57.537 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:01.386 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 52.846 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:01.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.963 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 49.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 50.498 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 52.999 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.849 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.196 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.755 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.747 | ||
- | (1) | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 52.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 58.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 59.410 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.202 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.565 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 51.639 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 54.048 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 47.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 48.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.328 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.818 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 45. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:47.982 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 68. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:48.125 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 43. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:49.328 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 127. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:49.818 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 104. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 5 | 5 | 0:50.389 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 26. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:50.196 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 25. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:50.498 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 95. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1 | 8 | 0:52.766 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 100. | LES Ina | SLO | 9 | 0:51.831 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 103. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 10 | 0:53.346 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 12. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 11 | 0:57.537 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 44. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:59.410 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 69. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:08.094 | |||
14. | D | - | 99. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 14 | 1:01.188 |