Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:32.290 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:33.039 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:33.484 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:33.779 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:25.959 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:26.115 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.323 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.103 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:30.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.448 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:44.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:48.023 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.996 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:33.055 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:37.750 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:37.864 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:27.323 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.607 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:34.062 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.008 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:44.878 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:26.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:33.251 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:37.445 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.656 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:30.526 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.741 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.558 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:46.812 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:24.124 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.256 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.487 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:26.975 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:25.017 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.326 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:28.072 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:23.284 | ||
2 | (5) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:24.324 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.372 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:27.520 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:33.956 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:31.697 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.269 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:24.492 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.989 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:26.046 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.191 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.302 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:37.743 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.081 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:44.504 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:25.031 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:25.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 1:28.715 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:31.236 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:25.970 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:27.112 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:27.241 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:28.156 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:28.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.884 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.044 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:21.064 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:21.116 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.163 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:23.262 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:21.064 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 21 | 2 | 1:21.116 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:23.063 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:23.163 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 5 | 5 | 1:23.262 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 6 | 1:24.324 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 1:24.372 | |||
8. | B | 3. | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 1:26.487 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:25.970 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 10 | 1:27.112 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 11 | 1:26.975 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 12 | 1:27.520 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:33.055 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 14 | 1:25.031 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 15 | 1:25.163 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 16 | 1:28.715 | |||
17. | D | 4. | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 17 | 1:31.236 | |||
18. | E | 1. | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 18 | 1:36.302 | |||
19. | E | 2. | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 19 | 1:37.445 | |||
20. | E | 3. | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 1:37.656 | |||
21. | E | 4. | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 21 | 1:44.504 |