Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 16. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 26.632 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 30.293 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 30.478 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 33.504 | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 38.810 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 27.983 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 28.157 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 30.117 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 30.938 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 40.529 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 29.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 30.108 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 30.591 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 32.884 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 38.356 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 47.546 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 26.576 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 28.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 28.403 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 29.351 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 16. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 34 | 1 | 0:26.576 | |||
2. | 2. | 121. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:27.983 | |||
3. | 3. | 75. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:28.157 | |||
4. | 4. | 31. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:29.351 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 33. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 5 | 0:29.672 | ||||
6. | 2. | 59. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 6 | 0:30.108 | ||||
7. | 3. | 94. | IMREH Edward | ROU-ISK | 7 | 0:30.591 | ||||
8. | 4. | 32. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 8 | 0:32.884 | ||||
9. | 5. | 113. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:38.356 | ||||
10. | 6. | 11. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 10 | 0:40.529 |