ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 26.988 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 27.415 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 27.487 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 30.559 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 25.102 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 26.447 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 27.427 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 28.497 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 27.388 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 27.541 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 28.598 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 30.843 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 25.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 26.322 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 26.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 26.967 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 93. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:25.102 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 138. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 21 | 2 | 0:26.322 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 123. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:26.327 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 13. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 8 | 4 | 0:26.967 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 52. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:27.388 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 53. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 3 | 6 | 0:27.487 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:28.497 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 91. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 0:30.559 |