Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:06.922 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:07.480 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 2:12.464 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 2:28.119 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 2:06.186 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 2:11.054 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:11.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:13.817 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:10.229 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:10.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 2:12.734 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:21.211 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:08.728 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:08.857 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:09.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 2:14.085 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:05.115 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:06.027 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 2:07.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 2:00.518 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:04.265 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:14.507 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 2:19.914 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:50.156 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1:50.938 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 1:51.009 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 2:12.806 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:04.957 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:05.085 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:05.205 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:05.788 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 44. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:04.957 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 67. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 21 | 2 | 2:05.085 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 43. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 2:05.205 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 2:05.115 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5 | 5 | 1:50.156 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 29. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 1:50.938 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 28. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 1:51.009 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1 | 8 | 2:11.054 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 9 | 2:00.518 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 10 | 2:04.265 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 11 | 2:13.817 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 6. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 12 | 2:19.914 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 67. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 21 | 2 | 2:05.085 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 43. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 2:05.205 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 2:05.115 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 54. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5 | 5 | 1:50.156 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 4. | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 1 | 8 | 2:11.054 | ||
6. (9.) | C | 1. | 42. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 9 | 2:00.518 | |||
7. (10.) | C | 2. | 30. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 10 | 2:04.265 | |||
8. (12.) | C | 4. | 6. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 12 | 2:19.914 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 44. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:04.957 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 29. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 1:50.938 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 28. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 1:51.009 | ||
4. (11.) | C | 3. | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 11 | 2:13.817 |