15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 38.810 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 39.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 43.156 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 46.564 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 37.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 39.238 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 41.281 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 36.312 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 41.169 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 51.668 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 37.858 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 37.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 38.725 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 45.488 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 37.467 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 39.175 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 40.895 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 44.477 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 42.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 42.889 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 43.119 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 42.820 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 43.752 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 45.224 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 37.239 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 37.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 37.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 40.016 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 37.006 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 38.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 38.998 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 41.031 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 35.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 38.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 38.811 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 40.324 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 36.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 36.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 37.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 38.013 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 35.055 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 36.856 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 38.423 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 42.372 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 45.928 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 41.066 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 42.257 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 42.536 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 42.790 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 38.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 39.588 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 39.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 40.251 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 37.572 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 37.626 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 37.644 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 38.082 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 35.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 36.021 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 36.254 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 36.390 |
15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 26. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:34.893 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 116. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:35.055 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 27. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:36.254 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 64. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:36.362 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 65. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:36.856 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 82. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:37.626 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 83. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:37.644 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 105. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-SCMC | 1 | 8 | 0:38.013 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 6. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 9 | 0:38.751 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 25. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:39.175 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 5. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 11 | 0:39.830 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 89. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 12 | 0:40.251 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 119. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 13 | 0:41.066 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 10. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 14 | 0:42.257 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 84. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 0:42.536 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 44. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 16 | 0:42.790 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 81. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 0:41.281 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 9. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 0:45.224 |