Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 39.929 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 41.068 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU-SSC | 42.544 | ||
4 | (6) | 13. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-JLSS | 42.574 | ||
5 | (7) | 145. | PETERSONS Peteris | LAT-JLSS | 45.080 | ||
6 | (8) | 95. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 46.315 | ||
7 | (1) | 116. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 46.662 | ||
8 | (3) | 119. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 47.010 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 36.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 39.103 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 40.972 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 41.880 | ||
5 | (7) | 130. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 44.180 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 46.296 | ||
7 | (5) | 96. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 58.456 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 37.017 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 37.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 40.081 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 42.185 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 45.980 | ||
6 | (6) | 98. | NOWAK Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 47.421 | ||
7 | (4) | 117. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 36.475 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 38.367 | ||
3 | (6) | 97. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 41.079 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 41.219 | ||
5 | (7) | 113. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 43.033 | ||
6 | (3) | 93. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 47.682 | ||
7 | (1) | 69. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 50.013 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 36.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 36.406 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 38.066 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 38.843 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 35.809 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 37.495 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 38.846 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 40.463 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 38.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 38.423 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 38.566 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 40.741 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 35.493 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 35.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 36.119 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 37.120 |
Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 36. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:35.493 | |||
2. | 2. | 35. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:35.885 | |||
3. | 3. | 14. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 3 | 0:36.119 | |||
4. | 4. | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU-SSC | 8 | 4 | 0:37.120 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 15. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 5 | 0:38.176 | ||||
6. | 2. | 114. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 0:38.066 | ||||
7. | 3. | 115. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:38.367 | ||||
8. | 4. | 129. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 8 | 0:40.463 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 141. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 9 | 0:40.081 | ||||
10. | 3. | 94. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:40.972 | ||||
11. | 3. | 97. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:41.079 | ||||
12. | 3. | 68. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU-SSC | 12 | 0:42.544 | ||||
13. | 4. | 16. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 0:41.219 | ||||
14. | 4. | 142. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 14 | 0:41.880 | ||||
15. | 4. | 118. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:42.185 | ||||
16. | 4. | 13. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-JLSS | 16 | 0:42.574 | ||||
17. | 5. | 113. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 0:43.033 | ||||
18. | 5. | 130. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 18 | 0:44.180 | ||||
19. | 5. | 145. | PETERSONS Peteris | LAT-JLSS | 19 | 0:45.080 | ||||
20. | 5. | 92. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 0:45.980 | ||||
21. | 6. | 66. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU-SSC | 21 | 0:46.296 | ||||
22. | 6. | 95. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:46.315 | ||||
23. | 6. | 98. | NOWAK Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:47.421 | ||||
24. | 6. | 93. | JARMOC Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 0:47.682 | ||||
25. | 7. | 116. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 0:46.662 | ||||
26. | 7. | 69. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU-SSC | 26 | 0:50.013 | ||||
27. | 7. | 96. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 0:58.456 | ||||
28. | 7. | 117. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
29. | 8. | 119. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 0:47.010 |