Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 39.618 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 46.954 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 49.407 | ||
4 | (6) | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 51.785 | ||
5 | (1) | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 53.311 | ||
- | (4) | 64. | CEICYTE Ineta | LTU-SSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 42.360 | ||
2 | (5) | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 46.499 | ||
3 | (6) | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 53.158 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 53.408 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 53.872 | ||
6 | (1) | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 1:16.537 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 46.748 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 52.953 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 53.432 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 1:18.478 | ||
- | (4) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 39.946 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 42.081 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 45.353 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 47.180 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 48.368 | ||
6 | (6) | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 52.624 |
Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 34 | 1 | 0:39.618 | |||
2. | 2. | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:42.081 | |||
3. | 3. | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:45.353 | |||
4. | 4. | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 0:46.499 | |||
5. | 5. | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:48.368 | |||
6. | 6. | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 3 | 6 | 0:52.624 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:46.748 | ||||
8. | 2. | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 8 | 0:52.953 | ||||
9. | 3. | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 9 | 0:53.311 | ||||
10. | 4. | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 10 | 1:16.537 | ||||
11. | - | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 11 | 0:53.872 |