Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 49.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 49.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 55.123 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 58.401 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.956 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 53.118 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 54.787 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.956 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.344 | ||
- | (5) | 81. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 51.734 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 52.049 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.672 | ||
4 | (5) | 141. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 54.523 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.812 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 51.198 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.499 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:02.333 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.294 | ||
5 | (2) | 131. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.278 | ||
6 | (6) | 78. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:28.756 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 48.950 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 49.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.828 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:09.488 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 49.247 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 49.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 49.581 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 47.293 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.446 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 50.828 | ||
- | (2) | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | impr. racing suit |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.293 | |||
2. | 2. | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:47.446 | |||
3. | 3. | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:49.418 | |||
4. | - | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 4 | 0:49.139 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 79. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:49.581 | ||||
6. | 3. | 43. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 6 | 0:52.499 | ||||
7. | 4. | 77. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:52.049 | ||||
8. | 4. | 80. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:54.787 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 76. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:52.672 | ||||
10. | 3. | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 10 | 0:55.123 | ||||
11. | 3. | 19. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 1:00.956 | ||||
12. | 3. | 85. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:02.333 | ||||
13. | 4. | 141. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 0:54.523 | ||||
14. | 4. | 132. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:58.401 | ||||
15. | 4. | 20. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:06.344 | ||||
16. | 4. | 22. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:07.294 | ||||
17. | 5. | 23. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:04.812 | ||||
18. | 5. | 21. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:07.956 | ||||
19. | 5. | 131. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 1:15.278 | ||||
20. | 6. | 78. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:28.756 | ||||
- | 81. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 22 | ----- |