Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.364 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:03.905 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.982 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.409 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.983 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 50.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.462 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.416 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.989 | ||
- | (3) | 142. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.195 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:29.971 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 133. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.226 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 52.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 53.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.409 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:08.750 | advanced | |
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.527 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 53.126 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:12.096 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:22.112 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.837 | ||
2 | (3) | 189. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.200 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 52.027 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.378 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.656 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.256 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.091 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 52.631 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 53.160 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.361 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.743 | ||
3 | (2) | 176. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.414 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 52.704 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.577 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.463 | ||
- | (2) | 71. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.788 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 46.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 46.966 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:23.993 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 68. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:46.783 | |||
2. | 2. | 69. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:46.966 | |||
3. | 3. | 6. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 0:49.361 | |||
4. | 4. | 8. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:48.612 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 7. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 5 | 0:50.364 | ||||
6. | 3. | 70. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:48.936 | ||||
7. | 4. | 189. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 7 | 0:51.200 | ||||
8. | - | 71. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:49.398 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 190. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 9 | 0:50.952 | ||||
10. | 3. | 132. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 0:51.879 | ||||
11. | 3. | 176. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 11 | 0:51.106 | ||||
12. | 3. | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:52.631 | ||||
13. | 4. | 65. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:52.876 | ||||
14. | 4. | 175. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:52.378 | ||||
15. | 4. | 66. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:52.704 | ||||
16. | 4. | 20. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:10.020 | ||||
17. | 5. | 64. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:52.989 | ||||
18. | 5. | 19. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:03.983 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | 3. | 134. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 1:06.409 | ||||
20. | 4. | 18. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 1:07.462 | ||||
21. | 4. | 17. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:11.982 | ||||
22. | 4. | 133. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 1:31.226 | ||||
- | 142. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 24 | ----- |