Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1:47.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.406 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.433 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:48.934 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:54.510 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:55.445 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:55.563 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.416 | ||
5 | (3) | 82. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO-CEL | 2:11.805 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.231 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:45.418 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:45.699 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.739 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO-CEL | 2:09.216 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.527 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1:46.223 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:46.466 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.184 |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 107. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 1:45.527 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 1:46.223 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 27. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 13 | 3 | 1:46.466 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:48.406 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 61. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 1:45.231 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 49. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:45.418 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 26. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2 | 7 | 1:45.699 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 53. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:51.739 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 82. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO-CEL | 9 | 2:09.216 |