Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:57.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.745 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:59.803 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:59.879 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:48.185 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:54.894 | ||
3 | (5) | 127. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.902 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 74. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.673 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.721 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:58.212 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.223 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:48.091 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.292 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:57.667 | ||
- | (1) | 76. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:54.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:56.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:57.352 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.472 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:00.382 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:42.037 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.573 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.847 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.811 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:33.749 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:33.855 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.954 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:36.066 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 75. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:33.749 | |||
2. | 2. | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:33.855 | |||
3. | 3. | 69. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:35.954 | |||
4. | 4. | 81. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:36.066 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 126. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 1:45.847 | ||||
6. | 3. | 80. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:52.721 | ||||
7. | 4. | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 1:59.745 | ||||
8. | 4. | 111. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 1:58.472 | ||||
9. | 5. | 77. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:54.894 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
10. | 3. | 79. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:57.667 | ||||
11. | 3. | 71. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:58.212 | ||||
12. | 3. | 82. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:59.803 | ||||
13. | 3. | 127. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 2:08.902 | ||||
14. | 4. | 139. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 1:58.223 | ||||
15. | 4. | 78. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:59.879 | ||||
- | 74. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 18 | ----- | |||||
- | 76. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 18 | ----- |