Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:51.084 | ||
2 | (6) | 183. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 2:53.402 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.502 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 3:22.903 | advanced | |
5 | (4) | 140. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 3:23.023 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 2:38.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:38.252 | ||
3 | (5) | 144. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 2:39.961 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 2:42.689 | ||
5 | (6) | 195. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 2:43.337 | ||
6 | (4) | 37. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:46.681 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:38.339 | ||
2 | (6) | 61. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:38.615 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 2:44.662 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:58.508 | ||
- | (1) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (5) | 184. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:43.738 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:43.861 | ||
3 | (5) | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 2:43.907 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.559 | ||
- | (1) | 107. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | off track | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:39.129 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 2:39.208 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:44.041 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:12.484 | ||
- | (5) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 140. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 2:36.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:36.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.350 | ||
4 | (1) | 182. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:38.750 | ||
5 | (6) | 183. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 2:39.842 | ||
6 | (4) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (5) | 144. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 2:27.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 2:28.053 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 2:29.348 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:34.239 | ||
5 | (4) | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:38.286 | ||
6 | (7) | 145. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 2:48.486 | ||
7 | (6) | 44. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 3:10.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:11.375 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:26.948 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 106. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.240 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:45.307 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.727 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 3:02.629 | ||
- | (1) | 20. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 38. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:46.465 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:47.067 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:49.682 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 2:52.973 | ||
5 | (4) | 183. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 2:54.945 | ||
6 | (6) | 44. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 2:37.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 2:38.691 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:40.422 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 2:41.724 | ||
5 | (6) | 61. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:43.474 | ||
6 | (4) | 140. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 2:49.816 | ||
- | (7) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 44.652 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 45.441 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 48.585 | ||
- | (1) | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | - | off track | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 45.073 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.198 | ||
3 | (4) | 195. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 48.066 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 48.186 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 47.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 47.563 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (4) | 182. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 45.474 | ||
2 | (4) | 183. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 49.720 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 49.894 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 51.260 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 46.709 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 47.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 56.034 | ||
- | (2) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | - | impr. racing suit | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 47.389 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 47.515 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.834 | ||
4 | (1) | 184. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 49.134 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 46.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 46.446 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 48.550 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 59.241 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 47.022 | ||
2 | (4) | 183. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 47.218 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 61. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 46.981 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.488 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 50.144 | ||
- | (1) | 44. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 45.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 45.460 | ||
3 | (4) | 195. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 47.114 | ||
- | (1) | 76. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 44.101 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.115 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 47.500 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.007 | ||
5 | (1) | 143. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 52.555 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 45.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 46.058 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 47.125 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 44.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.284 | ||
3 | (3) | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.814 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.849 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 50.065 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 50.535 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 56.899 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 48.726 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 49.193 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 57.074 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 57.500 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 36. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 47.916 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 48.634 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.721 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 52.064 | ||
5 | (1) | 195. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 145. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 183. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 49.151 | ||
- | (1) | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 144. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | - | no finish | |
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 44.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.789 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:42.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 1:44.174 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:57.213 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.422 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:42.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:42.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:44.211 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.402 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.373 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:41.387 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 1:49.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:49.653 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.118 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:40.290 | ||
2 | (4) | 195. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:40.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 1:41.064 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:46.942 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 1:43.115 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:43.371 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.656 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:56.154 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 182. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:41.055 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 1:41.749 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 1:42.708 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.728 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:39.912 | ||
2 | (1) | 182. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 36. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 145. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | - | no finish | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 1:40.541 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.647 | ||
3 | (2) | 195. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:41.677 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:41.764 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:42.064 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:42.216 | ||
4 | (2) | 143. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 1:45.682 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 1:41.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:42.141 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.202 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:46.467 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:36.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 1:36.564 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:36.691 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:36.962 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 1:38.326 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:40.128 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:40.216 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.323 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 348 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 184. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:42.812 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.850 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:44.587 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:52.992 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.947 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.184 | ||
RACE: 349 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 1:37.243 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:38.047 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.715 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:42.214 | ||
RACE: 350 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 2:03.981 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:08.601 | ||
RACE: 351 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:40.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:42.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.767 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 1:56.774 | ||
RACE: 352 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:36.358 | ||
2 | (1) | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:36.621 | ||
- | (3) | 182. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 61. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 353 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:35.925 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 1:35.963 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 1:39.823 | ||
- | (4) | 140. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | - | no start |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 142. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 52. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 7. 2. 1. | 55 | 10 | |
3. | 141. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 2. 4. 3. | 34 | 9 | |
4. | 28. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 3. 3. 9. | 26 | 15 | |
5. | 36. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 4. 9. 15. | 8 | 28 | |
6. | 61. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 5. 16. 8. | 5 | 29 | |
7. | 140. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 6. 10. 4. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 181. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 9. 7. 6. | 22 | ||
9. | 76. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 8. 15. 5. | 28 | ||
10. | 183. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 12. 6. 13. | 31 | ||
11. | 38. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 19. 5. 14. | 38 | ||
12. | 144. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 14. 8. 17. | 39 | ||
13. | 145. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 11. 14. 16. | 41 | ||
14. | 143. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 18. 12. 12. | 42 | ||
15. | 195. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 21. 13. 10. | 44 | ||
16. | 182. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 10. 29. 7. | 46 | ||
17. | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 29. 11. 11. | 51 | ||
18. | 106. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 15. 18. 19. | 52 | ||
19. | 97. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 16. 19. 20. | 55 | ||
20. | 44. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 13. 17. 28. | 58 | ||
21. | 20. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 20. 20. 18. | 58 | ||
22. | 123. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 17. 21. 25. | 63 | ||
23. | 37. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 22. 22. 28. | 72 | ||
24. | 108. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 23. 24. 26. | 73 | ||
25. | 107. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 29. 23. 22. | 74 | ||
26. | 184. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 29. 25. 21. | 75 | ||
27. | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 29. 29. 23. | 81 | ||
28. | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 29. 29. 24. | 82 |