Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 45.485 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 46.086 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 47.841 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 48.091 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 46.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 51.458 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 51.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 53.293 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 46.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 46.523 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 136. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 45.913 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 47.633 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 48.891 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 54.456 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 54.991 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.086 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 47.099 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 48.677 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 55.486 | ||
5 | (1) | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 56.201 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 46.232 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 49.861 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 49.892 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 53.106 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 58.229 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 47.347 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 48.981 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 51.692 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 53.813 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 57.461 | ||
6 | (4) | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 57.918 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 49.868 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 52.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 55.978 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 56.238 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 45.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.964 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 48.012 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 49.606 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 45.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 45.847 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 49.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 57.881 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 46.022 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 47.436 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 50.638 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 45.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 46.159 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 47.286 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 48.114 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 48.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 50.937 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 47.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 47.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:01.248 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:01.855 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 45.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 45.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 45.372 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 45.522 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.984 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 50.845 | ||
- | (2) | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 51.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 52.611 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 54.023 | ||
4 | (7) | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 54.429 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 55.135 | ||
6 | (6) | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 55.200 | ||
7 | (5) | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 58.045 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 47.196 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 47.985 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 48.370 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 53.474 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 48.981 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 49.863 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 50.631 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 50.949 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 47.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 47.508 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 48.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 49.661 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 45.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 45.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 46.540 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 44.781 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.921 | ||
- | (1) | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | kicking out |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 100. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:44.781 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 21 | 2 | 0:44.914 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 69. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:44.921 | ||
4. | A | - | 92. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 4 | 0:44.361 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 67. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 5 | 0:45.372 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 132. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 6 | 0:45.522 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 65. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 7 | 0:45.851 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 109. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 8 | 0:45.485 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 66. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 9 | 0:47.425 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 78. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:47.286 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 70. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 11 | 0:46.159 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 134. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 12 | 0:48.440 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 31. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 0:48.012 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 139. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 14 | 0:49.606 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 88. | COLMBATOREASHOK Kaviraj Prithvi | IND | 15 | 0:50.631 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 77. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 16 | 0:49.563 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 110. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 17 | 0:47.196 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 133. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 18 | 0:47.985 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 49. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 19 | 0:48.370 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 13. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 20 | 0:52.980 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 106. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 21 | 0:51.532 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 12. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 22 | 0:52.611 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 23 | 0:54.023 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 32. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 24 | 0:54.429 | |||
25. | F | 5. | 138. | ÖZDEN Emirhan | TUR | 25 | 0:55.135 | |||
26. | F | 6. | 137. | KISA Mehmet | TUR | 26 | 0:55.200 | |||
27. | F | 7. | 33. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 27 | 0:57.461 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 136. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 29 | NO TIME |