Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 56.462 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 58.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.485 | ||
- | (1) | 92. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 57.586 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 58.775 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:04.996 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.032 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 54.794 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:00.107 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:01.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.037 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 57.741 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 58.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 59.969 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.349 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 53.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 56.902 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 58.457 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:04.500 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 52.807 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 54.713 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 54.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 55.209 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 43. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 34 | 1 | 0:52.807 | |||
2. | 2. | 44. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 0:54.713 | |||
3. | 3. | 38. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 3 | 0:54.804 | |||
4. | 4. | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:55.209 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 5 | 0:58.457 | ||||
6. | 3. | 63. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 6 | 0:59.969 | ||||
7. | 4. | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 7 | 1:00.349 | ||||
8. | 4. | 46. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 8 | 1:01.860 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 45. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 9 | 1:04.996 | ||||
10. | 4. | 77. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:02.037 | ||||
11. | 4. | 27. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 1:05.032 | ||||
- | 92. | KOWALSKI Kacper | POL-STOCZ | 13 | ----- |