Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 43.331 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 45.154 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 47.690 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 51.202 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 41.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 47.064 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 49.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 42.807 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 44.943 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 45.332 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 46.045 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 44.047 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 44.241 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 50.038 | ||
- | (3) | 28. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | - | off track | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 42.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 44.885 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 44.991 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.877 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 42.233 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 42.362 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 44.003 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 45.882 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 42.417 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 43.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 43.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 42.483 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 43.442 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 44.401 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 51.361 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 42.048 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 42.151 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 42.951 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 43.617 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 41.844 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 42.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 42.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 44.618 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 48.138 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.222 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 51.632 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 48.095 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.500 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 48.793 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 50.853 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 45.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 45.708 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 51.635 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 43.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 43.699 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 44.003 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 45.544 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 41.554 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 41.667 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 41.737 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 42.350 |
Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 13. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:41.554 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 23. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 21 | 2 | 0:41.667 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 12. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:41.737 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 4. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:42.350 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 20. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 5 | 0:42.772 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 16. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 6 | 0:42.951 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:43.617 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 14. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:44.003 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 27. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:44.401 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 31. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:45.708 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 17. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:45.332 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 19. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:44.241 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 32. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:46.045 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 26. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 0:48.500 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 21. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 15 | 0:47.690 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 5. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:50.038 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 15. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 17 | 0:48.138 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 6. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 18 | 0:47.877 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 30. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 0:51.202 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 28. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 21 | NO TIME |