13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 46.665 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 46.792 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 49.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 49.210 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 46.994 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 47.979 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 54.294 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 46.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 49.261 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 49.309 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 53.478 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 47.535 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 49.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 49.858 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 55.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 57.898 | ||
- | (4) | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 45.957 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 46.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.047 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 47.356 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 46.633 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 46.703 | ||
3 | (4) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 48.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 48.961 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 46.238 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 48.475 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 48.624 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | NO TIME | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 45.665 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.747 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 45.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 49.121 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 46.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 47.197 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.252 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 48.584 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 45.011 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 45.337 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 46.490 |
13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 83. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:45.011 | |||
2. | 2. | 197. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:45.337 | |||
3. | 3. | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 13 | 3 | 0:45.747 | |||
4. | 4. | 109. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:46.490 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 5 | 0:45.981 | ||||
6. | 3. | 149. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 6 | 0:47.047 | ||||
7. | 4. | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 7 | 0:47.979 | ||||
8. | 4. | 198. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 0:48.227 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 108. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:48.624 | ||||
10. | 4. | 93. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 10 | 0:48.961 | ||||
11. | 4. | 107. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 11 | 0:47.356 | ||||
12. | 4. | 3. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 12 | 0:49.062 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 110. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 0:49.309 | ||||
14. | 3. | 159. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 14 | 0:54.294 | ||||
15. | 4. | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 15 | 0:49.210 | ||||
16. | 4. | 92. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PSN | 16 | 0:49.858 | ||||
17. | 4. | 160. | JEKIC Nikola | SRB | 17 | 0:53.478 | ||||
- | 84. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 19 | ----- |