JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 1:44.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 1:45.228 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 1:45.233 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:46.666 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 1:44.525 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 1:44.682 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:45.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:46.296 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 1:50.636 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:51.780 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 1:51.802 | ||
- | (3) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:49.544 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 1:50.047 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:52.749 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:47.489 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:48.096 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | 1:48.195 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:49.073 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 1:43.662 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:43.917 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 1:45.570 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:44.039 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 1:44.145 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 1:44.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:46.641 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 1:40.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 1:41.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 1:41.418 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 1:43.828 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 1:43.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | 1:43.975 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:44.036 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 1:47.821 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:48.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:48.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:50.345 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 1:42.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 1:44.285 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:44.911 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 1:46.915 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:56.071 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 1:56.174 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 1:56.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 1:56.416 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 34 | 1 | 1:44.039 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 2. | VAN KERCKVOORDE Evelien | BEL | 21 | 2 | 1:40.720 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 68. | CONFORTOLA Elisa | ITA | 13 | 3 | 1:41.330 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 67. | BRESCIANI Giorgia | ITA | 8 | 4 | 1:44.145 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 94. | WIERSMA Marijn | NED | 5 | 5 | 1:41.418 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 49. | BEISER Anna | GER | 3 | 6 | 1:44.218 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 53. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2 | 7 | 1:44.911 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 93. | DALRYMPLE Georgie | NED | 1 | 8 | 1:43.828 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 69. | MAFFEI Federica | ITA | 9 | 1:43.662 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 136. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 10 | 1:43.917 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 137. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 11 | 1:47.489 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 113. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 12 | 1:46.666 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 130. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS | 13 | 1:43.892 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 86. | MURPHY Caroline | LUX | 14 | 1:43.975 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 114. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 15 | 1:44.036 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 17 | NO TIME |