Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 56.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 58.724 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:02.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 1:03.217 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 53.297 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 57.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 57.650 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.612 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 53.981 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 55.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | 1:04.436 | ||
- | (3) | 10. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 53.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:02.968 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.430 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:07.373 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 52.057 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 56.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:03.205 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 51.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 53.273 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 56.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 57.453 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 55.986 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:04.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:14.950 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:16.105 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.200 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 51.215 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 52.166 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 52.468 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:51.200 | |||
2. | 2. | 11. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:51.215 | |||
3. | 3. | 89. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:52.166 | |||
4. | 4. | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:52.057 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 0:55.670 | ||||
6. | 2. | 55. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 6 | 1:02.968 | ||||
7. | 3. | 61. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 0:57.453 | ||||
8. | 4. | 63. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 0:56.848 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 9 | 0:57.650 | ||||
10. | 3. | 31. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:02.288 | ||||
11. | 3. | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:03.430 | ||||
12. | 3. | 96. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | 12 | 1:04.436 | ||||
13. | 4. | 54. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 13 | 1:03.217 | ||||
14. | 4. | 110. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:06.612 | ||||
15. | 4. | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 15 | 1:07.373 |