Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 56.801 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 1:04.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:04.947 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | 1:06.538 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1:01.097 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.103 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:03.986 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.210 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.546 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:01.654 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:16.345 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.281 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 55.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:06.042 | ||
- | (1) | 15. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 58.916 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:04.102 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.969 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.718 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 55.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:02.475 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:05.980 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 57.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1:01.293 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:06.121 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 1:07.611 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 55.076 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.082 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:00.308 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:05.541 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 54.434 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 59.948 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:00.216 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.407 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 54.376 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 59.582 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:01.927 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 57.777 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 59.491 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:04.307 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 54.747 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 55.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 1:00.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.382 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 102. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:54.434 | |||
2. | 2. | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:54.376 | |||
3. | 3. | 93. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:59.582 | |||
4. | 4. | 77. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:59.948 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 65. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 0:57.777 | ||||
6. | 2. | 95. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 6 | 0:59.491 | ||||
7. | 3. | 64. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 1:00.312 | ||||
8. | 4. | 91. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 8 | 1:01.927 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 9 | 1:06.042 | ||||
10. | 4. | 12. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:04.730 | ||||
11. | 4. | 13. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:03.986 | ||||
12. | 4. | 94. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 12 | 1:04.947 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 112. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:08.969 | ||||
14. | 3. | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:16.345 | ||||
15. | 4. | 114. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:06.210 | ||||
16. | 4. | 97. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | 16 | 1:06.538 | ||||
17. | 4. | 76. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 1:11.718 | ||||
18. | 4. | 113. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:17.281 | ||||
- | 15. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 20 | ----- |