Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:06.615 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:06.683 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:07.443 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 2:13.567 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.643 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1:43.053 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.339 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:08.169 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.122 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.204 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.804 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 1:50.974 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:40.764 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.804 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.234 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.543 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.647 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1:51.695 | ||
- | (4) | 39. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:56.714 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 1:59.676 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 1:59.796 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:08.734 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 1:44.547 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.871 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.255 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.271 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.141 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.087 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | - | assistance |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 36. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 1:40.764 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 62. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:40.718 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 38. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 3 | 1:48.804 | ||
4. | A | - | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 4 | 1:42.643 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 9. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT-ERC | 5 | 1:43.053 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 52. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 6 | 1:40.804 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 53. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 1:43.339 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 39. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 2:06.683 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 79. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 9 | 1:56.714 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 10. | LIU Heinrich | AUT-ERC | 10 | 1:59.676 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 24. | STOJAN Luka | CRO | 11 | 1:50.974 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 23. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 12 | 2:08.169 |