Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 29.797 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 31.409 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 31.569 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 30.107 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 31.405 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 40.899 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | UHAN Ela | SLO | 1:02.675 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 29.808 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 30.948 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 31.662 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 32.430 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 32.468 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 30.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 30.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 31.044 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 31.256 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | UHAN Ela | SLO | 54.059 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | 1:07.993 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 30.960 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 31.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 32.484 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 55.318 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.016 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 29.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 29.574 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 30.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 37.484 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 34 | 1 | 0:29.218 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 50. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:29.574 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 77. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 13 | 3 | 0:30.106 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:30.948 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 0:30.960 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 51. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 6 | 0:31.220 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 61. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 0:32.430 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 59. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 0:31.256 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 58. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:31.405 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 78. | UHAN Ela | SLO | 10 | 0:54.059 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 76. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | 11 | 1:07.993 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | B | 2. | 51. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 6 | 0:31.220 | |||
2. (10.) | C | 1. | 78. | UHAN Ela | SLO | 10 | 0:54.059 | |||
3. (11.) | C | 2. | 76. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | 11 | 1:07.993 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 34 | 1 | 0:29.218 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 50. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:29.574 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 77. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 13 | 3 | 0:30.106 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:30.948 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 0:30.960 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 61. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 0:32.430 | |||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 59. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 0:31.256 | |||
8. (9.) | B | 5. | 58. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:31.405 |