12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 2:36.716 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 2:37.589 | ||
3 | (6) | 123. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 2:56.751 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:56.918 | ||
6 | (7) | 116. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 22. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | - | off track | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 10. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 2:58.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3:00.333 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:01.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:09.939 | ||
5 | (2) | 39. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PKSE | 3:22.538 | ||
6 | (1) | 133. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 3:02.527 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 3:02.714 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:07.783 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK-STEZ | 3:16.693 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PKSE | 3:28.319 | ||
- | (6) | 116. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 2:55.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 2:56.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:03.190 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3:05.125 | ||
5 | (6) | 122. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:05.552 | ||
- | (4) | 10. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | - | impeding |
12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 23. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:36.716 | |||
2. | 2. | 40. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 21 | 2 | 2:37.589 | |||
3. | 3. | 123. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 2:53.062 | |||
4. | 4. | 24. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 3:00.333 | |||
5. | 5. | 122. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 3:01.945 | |||
6. | - | 10. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-POW.CZ | 6 | 2:58.792 | ||||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 77. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 2:56.918 | ||||
8. | 2. | 110. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 8 | 2:56.751 | ||||
9. | 3. | 117. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 9 | 3:07.783 | ||||
10. | 4. | 133. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 3:16.693 | ||||
11. | 5. | 39. | LAJOS Mimi | HUN-PKSE | 11 | 3:22.538 | ||||
12. | - | 116. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 12 | NO TIME | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 22. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 14 | ----- |