Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:46.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:46.877 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:00.452 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:45.547 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.652 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:47.761 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:51.599 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:52.078 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:52.607 | ||
- | (1) | 57. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:51.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:52.267 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 1:53.663 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:54.547 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:55.509 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:56.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:02.201 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:52.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:52.585 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:53.497 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:54.098 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:42.735 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:42.858 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:43.992 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:42.236 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:42.941 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.601 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:44.648 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:47.939 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:48.088 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:49.070 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.417 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:42.044 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:42.152 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:42.688 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:44.950 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:41.634 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:43.278 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 1:43.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:43.736 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:55.629 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:46.569 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:47.716 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:47.721 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:48.770 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:51.376 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:51.623 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.626 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:52.795 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:46.665 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:46.680 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:46.731 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:46.937 |
Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 34 | 1 | 1:46.665 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:42.044 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 13 | 3 | 1:42.735 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 24. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 8 | 4 | 1:42.152 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 35. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 5 | 1:42.688 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 22. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 6 | 1:42.941 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 74. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 1:44.601 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 85. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 8 | 1:43.992 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 21. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 9 | 1:46.569 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 10 | 1:44.648 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 84. | JASIK Anna | POL | 11 | 1:47.721 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 36. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 12 | 1:47.761 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 23. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 13 | 1:41.634 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 62. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:43.278 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 38. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 15 | 1:43.374 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 56. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 16 | 1:43.736 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 18. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 17 | 1:55.629 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 57. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 19 | NO TIME |