Slovenský pohár jun.2-Slovak Cup 2,Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.487 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.131 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.132 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.927 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.486 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:29.736 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.421 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.640 | ||
NOVICE A FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.236 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.782 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 55. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:24.756 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.176 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.254 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:29.531 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.698 | ||
6 | (3) | 30. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.948 |
Slovenský pohár jun.2-Slovak Cup 2,Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
Distance Classification
NOVICE A 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 55. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 1:24.756 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:28.176 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 28. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:29.254 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 56. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 1:29.531 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 27. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:29.698 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 30. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:32.421 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 25. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 1:30.236 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 29. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 1:36.640 |