Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.838 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 45.753 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 46.167 | ||
4 | (1) | 137. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 48.861 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 44.949 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 45.094 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 46.806 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | INDRIKSONS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 55.845 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 47.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 47.491 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 47.578 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:33.823 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 44.481 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 45.080 | ||
3 | (5) | 136. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 45.769 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 50.338 | ||
5 | (2) | 119. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 51.981 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 46.374 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 46.556 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 47.392 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | POPOV Michael | POL | 47.483 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 45.758 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 45.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 48.709 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 49.965 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | POPOV Michael | POL | 46.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 46.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 49.058 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | INDRIKSONS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 56.422 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 47.926 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 48.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 50.440 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 1:05.668 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 44.723 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 45.926 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 47.364 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 45.013 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 45.166 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 45.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 45.939 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 44.645 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 44.747 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 46.188 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 46.776 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 44.156 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 44.872 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 44.959 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 46.369 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 35. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 43.694 | ||
2 | (99) | 135. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 43.807 | ||
3 | (99) | 136. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 44.639 | ||
4 | (99) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 44.771 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 111. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 45.238 | ||
2 | (99) | 44. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 45.914 | ||
3 | (99) | 105. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 46.037 | ||
4 | (99) | 56. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 46.044 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 132. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 46.149 | ||
2 | (99) | 78. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 46.289 | ||
3 | (99) | 93. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 46.426 | ||
4 | (99) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 48.372 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 76. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 46.458 | ||
2 | (99) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 46.796 | ||
3 | (99) | 94. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:29.086 | advanced | |
- | (99) | 112. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 49.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 49.205 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 49.373 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 52.015 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | INDRIKSONS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 1:03.057 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 46.720 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 46.957 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | POPOV Michael | POL | 47.430 | ||
- | (3) | 92. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 47.139 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 47.252 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 46.071 | ||
2 | (5) | 94. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 47.575 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 47.607 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.124 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 44.923 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 45.072 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 45.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 46.745 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 43.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.174 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 44.346 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 44.578 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 35. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:43.694 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 135. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.807 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 44. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:44.346 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 111. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 0:44.578 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 105. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 5 | 0:44.923 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 6 | 0:44.723 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 136. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR-KYIV | 7 | 0:44.639 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 56. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 8 | 0:44.645 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 132. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 9 | 0:45.080 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 94. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 10 | 0:44.959 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 78. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:45.780 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 76. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:46.369 | |||
13. | C | - | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 13 | 0:45.939 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 93. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 14 | 0:46.426 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 15 | 0:45.753 | |||
16. | E | 1. | 15. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 16 | 0:46.720 | |||
17. | E | 2. | 55. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 17 | 0:46.957 | |||
18. | E | 3. | 95. | POPOV Michael | POL | 18 | 0:46.784 | |||
19. | E | - | 92. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 19 | 0:47.926 | |||
20. | F | 1. | 118. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:49.058 | |||
21. | F | 2. | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 21 | 0:49.205 | |||
22. | F | 3. | 137. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 22 | 0:48.861 | |||
23. | F | 4. | 119. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 0:51.981 | |||
24. | F | 5. | 49. | INDRIKSONS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 24 | 0:55.845 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
25. | B | - | 112. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 25 | 0:45.926 |