EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-CORVIT | 36.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU-EDL | 37.103 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 41.091 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | LUKASHEVICH Matvey | BLR-MINSK | 43.753 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 33.930 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo | UKR-KHV | 35.314 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 37.435 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 40.380 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 45.472 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 35.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-CORVIT | 41.003 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | KIKTEV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 41.798 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 43.396 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU-EDL | 37.705 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-CORVIT | 38.906 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 40.604 | ||
- | (1) | 37. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 34.692 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo | UKR-KHV | 35.388 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 38.513 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-CORVIT | 41.964 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 34.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo | UKR-KHV | 35.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU-EDL | 37.069 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-CORVIT | 45.465 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-CORVIT | 36.619 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 38.067 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 41.070 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 40.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | KIKTEV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 41.429 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 42.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | LUKASHEVICH Matvey | BLR-MINSK | 43.471 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 44.303 |
EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:34.225 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 47. | SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:35.021 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU-EDL | 13 | 3 | 0:37.069 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 24. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-CORVIT | 8 | 4 | 0:38.906 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 23. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-CORVIT | 5 | 0:36.613 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 93. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 6 | 0:37.435 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 89. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 7 | 0:40.604 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 92. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 8 | 0:40.334 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 91. | KIKTEV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 9 | 0:41.429 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 52. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 10 | 0:42.647 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 53. | LUKASHEVICH Matvey | BLR-MINSK | 11 | 0:43.471 | |||
12. | C | 5. | 54. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 12 | 0:44.303 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | A | - | 37. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:33.930 |