Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.853 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 49.844 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 51.885 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 49.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 49.456 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 50.208 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 50.944 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 51.005 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.691 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:00.516 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 51.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 53.945 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 54.169 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 1:00.803 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 49.146 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 54.161 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.886 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 49.656 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 54.290 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 54.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 54.799 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 54.228 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | 55.834 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 55.899 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 54.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:00.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 1:00.718 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 54.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 54.633 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 56.186 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 53.034 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.169 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | 55.272 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 48.846 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 50.149 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 50.197 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 52.211 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 50.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 50.360 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 50.740 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 55.656 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.782 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.905 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 51.735 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:26.180 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 50.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 50.252 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 52.366 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 54.060 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 54.052 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.439 | ||
- | (1) | 27. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 111. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (5) | 135. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.274 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 53.410 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 54.357 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 54.879 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 1:00.553 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 49.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 50.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 51.382 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 51.902 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.997 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 51.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 53.228 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 55.285 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.209 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.262 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 48.744 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 50.098 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 48.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 49.365 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 50.305 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 51.340 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 54.438 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 54.937 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 1:01.093 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 52.857 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.206 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 54.278 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.185 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 51.566 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 51.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 53.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 53.706 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 49.836 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 49.937 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 50.058 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:21.457 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 48.738 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 49.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 50.396 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 51.737 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.765 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 47.824 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 48.648 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 105. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:47.765 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 16. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:47.824 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 8. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 13 | 3 | 0:48.015 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 10. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 8 | 4 | 0:48.648 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 9. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 5 | 0:48.738 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 76. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 6 | 0:49.018 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 11. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 7 | 0:50.098 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 77. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 8 | 0:50.149 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 75. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 9 | 0:49.836 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 31. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 0:49.937 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 12. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 11 | 0:50.058 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 15. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 12 | 0:49.790 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 17. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 13 | 0:49.456 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL | 14 | 0:51.382 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 32. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 15 | 0:52.211 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 127. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:51.885 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 2. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 17 | 0:52.857 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 26. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:53.274 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 126. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | 19 | 0:54.052 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 52. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 0:54.439 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 87. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 0:54.169 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 1. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 22 | 0:54.879 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 24. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:00.553 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
24. | C | - | 27. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:54.633 | |||
25. | C | - | 111. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 0:55.272 | |||
26. | C | - | 135. | KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 26 | 1:00.101 |