Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:52.557 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 1:53.536 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:55.031 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:51.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 1:51.720 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 1:58.174 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:53.867 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:54.297 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 1:56.997 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 2:12.650 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:56.106 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:56.348 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 1:56.613 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:58.739 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:39.471 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 1:48.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:48.689 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 1:49.363 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:40.147 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:40.195 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:48.408 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 1:49.965 |
Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 93. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 34 | 1 | 1:39.471 | |||
2. | 2. | 104. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 1:40.195 | |||
3. | 3. | 39. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 13 | 3 | 1:48.408 | |||
4. | 4. | 75. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 8 | 4 | 1:48.520 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 72. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 5 | 1:48.689 | ||||
6. | 3. | 73. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 6 | 1:53.536 | ||||
7. | 4. | 74. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 7 | 1:49.363 | ||||
8. | 4. | 71. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 8 | 1:55.031 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 38. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 9 | 1:58.174 | ||||
10. | 4. | 98. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 2:12.650 |