Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:30.596 | ||
2 | (1) | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:34.249 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:36.976 | advanced | |
4 | (6) | 165. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.463 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 1:46.945 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 2:14.720 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.295 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:26.535 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:27.259 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.440 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:35.155 | ||
6 | (4) | 84. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:45.673 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:26.483 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.388 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:27.486 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.894 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:58.698 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:25.379 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:25.726 | ||
3 | (6) | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:27.925 | ||
4 | (1) | 166. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.067 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:38.283 | ||
6 | (4) | 74. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:45.331 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:25.115 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:26.780 | ||
3 | (6) | 184. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 1:40.553 | ||
5 | (3) | 164. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.904 | ||
6 | (1) | 85. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:51.165 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.760 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:24.764 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:26.265 | ||
4 | (6) | 147. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:29.767 | ||
5 | (1) | 52. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:40.644 | ||
6 | (5) | 27. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:51.550 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:33.246 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:33.538 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:33.553 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:34.938 | ||
5 | (2) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 1:38.246 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:22.448 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:24.801 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:24.874 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:25.297 | ||
5 | (3) | 79. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:28.416 | ||
6 | (6) | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:32.590 | ||
7 | (7) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:43.060 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:23.556 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:24.082 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:24.202 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:24.380 | ||
5 | (4) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.543 | ||
6 | (6) | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:27.159 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:22.022 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:22.861 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:26.112 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:51.953 | ||
6 | (3) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:53.034 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:37.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 1:47.573 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:49.774 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:38.316 | ||
2 | (6) | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:38.976 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:42.418 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 1:45.240 | ||
6 | (3) | 74. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:47.629 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:33.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 1:33.163 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.072 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:36.219 | ||
5 | (6) | 165. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.043 | ||
6 | (5) | 75. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 1:55.498 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.453 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:28.799 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:29.827 | ||
5 | (6) | 166. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.487 | ||
- | (4) | 91. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
RACE: 307 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:24.716 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.849 | ||
3 | (7) | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:25.200 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:25.224 | ||
5 | (3) | 79. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:27.823 | ||
6 | (4) | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:32.393 | ||
7 | (6) | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 1:46.653 | ||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:25.306 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.424 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:25.536 | ||
4 | (6) | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.849 | ||
5 | (3) | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:26.109 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:26.298 | ||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:19.974 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:20.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:20.183 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:20.575 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:25.733 | ||
6 | (6) | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:28.112 |
Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 53. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 34 | 1 | 1:19.974 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 21 | 2 | 1:20.054 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 46. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:20.183 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 48. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 8 | 4 | 1:20.575 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 23. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 5 | 5 | 1:24.082 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 50. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 3 | 6 | 1:24.801 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 47. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 7 | 1:24.202 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 126. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 1:24.760 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 9 | 1:24.380 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 92. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 1:25.849 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 148. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 11 | 1:24.874 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 49. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 12 | 1:25.297 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 24. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 13 | 1:24.716 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 183. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 14 | 1:24.849 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 132. | JASIK Anna | POL | 15 | 1:25.200 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 146. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 16 | 1:25.224 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 79. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 17 | 1:27.259 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 200. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 18 | 1:32.393 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 78. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 19 | 1:27.925 | |||
20. | D | 1. | 184. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 20 | 1:26.453 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 125. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 1:27.440 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 147. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 22 | 1:28.799 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 109. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 23 | 1:29.827 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 166. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 24 | 1:35.067 | |||
25. | D | - | 91. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 25 | 1:33.553 | |||
26. | E | 1. | 14. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 26 | 1:33.030 | |||
27. | E | 2. | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL | 27 | 1:33.163 | |||
28. | E | 3. | 64. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 28 | 1:35.072 | |||
29. | E | 4. | 13. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 29 | 1:36.219 | |||
30. | E | 5. | 165. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 30 | 1:41.043 | |||
31. | E | 6. | 75. | UZUN Rabia | TUR | 31 | 1:40.553 | |||
32. | F | 1. | 52. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 32 | 1:38.316 | |||
33. | F | 2. | 28. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 33 | 1:38.976 | |||
34. | F | 3. | 164. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1:39.748 | |||
35. | F | 4. | 84. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 35 | 1:42.418 | |||
36. | F | 5. | 86. | SZULC Sandra | POL-WMKS | 36 | 1:45.240 | |||
37. | F | 6. | 74. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 37 | 1:45.331 | |||
38. | G | 1. | 2. | PECAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 38 | 1:37.675 | |||
39. | G | 2. | 27. | KOMERIČKI Ida | SLO-CEL | 39 | 1:47.573 | |||
40. | G | 3. | 85. | KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 40 | 1:49.774 |