Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 87. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.563 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:36.853 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:39.297 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-NACH | 1:45.584 | ||
5 | (1) | 185. | FÜRJES Gréta | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.637 | ||
6 | (5) | 69. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 2:15.579 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:39.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:39.620 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:40.152 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.669 | ||
- | (1) | 29. | RAKOVNIK Nastja | SLO-CEL | - | off track | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:40.365 | ||
2 | (6) | 81. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:41.601 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 2:05.622 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 2:30.269 | ||
- | (2) | 104. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | - | no finish | |
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | FÜRJES Gréta | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.022 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 2:21.449 | ||
- | (3) | 70. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | - | penalized | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:38.343 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:38.441 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.439 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.688 | ||
5 | (6) | 186. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 2:06.025 | ||
- | (3) | 114. | FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-NACH | - | off track | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:35.317 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:35.624 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:36.745 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:37.365 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:45.051 |
Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Distance Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 87. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 34 | 1 | 1:35.091 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 56. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 21 | 2 | 1:35.317 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 88. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 13 | 3 | 1:35.624 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 80. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:36.745 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 82. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:37.365 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 81. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:41.601 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 85. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 7 | 1:38.343 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 89. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 8 | 1:38.441 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:45.439 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:48.688 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 186. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 11 | 2:05.622 | |||
12. | B | - | 114. | FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-NACH | 12 | 1:45.584 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 185. | FÜRJES Gréta | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 1:48.637 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 69. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 14 | 2:15.579 | |||
15. | C | - | 70. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 15 | 2:30.269 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 29. | RAKOVNIK Nastja | SLO-CEL | 18 | ----- | |||||
- | 104. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 18 | ----- |