25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | LEE Eun-Byul | KOR | 2:30.665 | ||
2 | (5) | 13. | BOURGELA Sabrina | CAN | 2:31.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 2:31.534 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | SATO Nagisa | JPN | 2:31.560 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 2:31.824 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 2:50.410 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | JUNG Ba-Ra | KOR | 2:38.425 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | SAITO Hitomi | JPN | 2:39.101 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ANDERSON Alix-Myra | AUS | 2:39.911 | ||
4 | (5) | 85. | AMELINA Maria | RUS | 2:42.293 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 2:46.069 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 2:58.462 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | LI Jianrou | CHN | 2:41.593 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN | 2:42.485 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 2:42.536 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | SHOEBRIDGE Kristy | CAN | 2:42.731 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 2:48.220 | ||
6 | (6) | 97. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 2:48.386 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | KIM Min-Jung | KOR | 2:32.133 | ||
2 | (6) | 56. | YOSHIDA Marie | JPN | 2:32.430 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 2:32.556 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:33.155 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 2:34.887 | ||
6 | (3) | 87. | MINCHENKOVA Natalia | RUS | 2:36.498 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 2:32.113 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | JEON Ji-Soo | KOR | 2:32.136 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2:33.372 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:33.855 | ||
- | (2) | 26. | LIU Yang 89 | CHN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | KONG Xue | CHN | 2:33.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | WADDELL Gabrielle | CAN | 2:34.482 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | KOYAMA Yukari | JPN | 2:35.810 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:36.200 | ||
5 | (6) | 41. | COOPER Gemma | GBR | 2:37.806 | ||
6 | (5) | 100. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR | 2:45.458 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | HUSZÁR Erika | HUN | 2:31.763 | ||
2 | (6) | 27. | LIU Yang 90 | CHN | 2:32.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | DO-DUC Andrea | CAN | 2:32.978 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL | 2:40.557 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 2:58.797 | ||
6 | (5) | 98. | KARA Ela | TUR | 3:03.328 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | LEE Eun-Byul | KOR | 2:37.650 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | KONG Xue | CHN | 2:37.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | YOSHIDA Marie | JPN | 2:37.697 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | BOURGELA Sabrina | CAN | 2:38.948 | ||
5 | (4) | 94. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2:41.194 | ||
6 | (6) | 44. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN | 2:43.334 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | JUNG Ba-Ra | KOR | 2:30.095 | ||
2 | (6) | 25. | LI Jianrou | CHN | 2:30.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | WADDELL Gabrielle | CAN | 2:31.196 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | SAITO Hitomi | JPN | 2:31.334 | ||
5 | (1) | 46. | HUSZÁR Erika | HUN | 2:31.477 | ||
6 | (2) | 48. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 2:35.355 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | KIM Min-Jung | KOR | 2:34.797 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | JEON Ji-Soo | KOR | 2:34.936 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 2:35.177 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | LIU Yang 90 | CHN | 2:35.662 | ||
5 | (1) | 35. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 2:36.729 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | DO-DUC Andrea | CAN | 2:39.084 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | LEE Eun-Byul | KOR | 2:43.677 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | JUNG Ba-Ra | KOR | 2:43.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | LI Jianrou | CHN | 2:44.078 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | KIM Min-Jung | KOR | 2:44.205 | ||
5 | (6) | 24. | KONG Xue | CHN | 2:44.293 | ||
6 | (4) | 62. | JEON Ji-Soo | KOR | 2:44.664 |
25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 65. | LEE Eun-Byul | KOR | 1. | 34 | 1 | |
2. | 63. | JUNG Ba-Ra | KOR | 2. | 21 | 2 | |
3. | 25. | LI Jianrou | CHN | 3. | 13 | 3 | |
4. | 64. | KIM Min-Jung | KOR | 4. | 8 | 4 | |
5. | 24. | KONG Xue | CHN | 5. | 5 | 5 | |
6. | 62. | JEON Ji-Soo | KOR | 6. | 3 | 6 | |
7. | 45. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 7. | 7 | ||
8. | 17. | WADDELL Gabrielle | CAN | 8. | 8 | ||
9. | 56. | YOSHIDA Marie | JPN | 9. | 9 | ||
10. | 13. | BOURGELA Sabrina | CAN | 10. | 10 | ||
11. | 54. | SAITO Hitomi | JPN | 11. | 11 | ||
12. | 27. | LIU Yang 90 | CHN | 12. | 12 | ||
13. | 46. | HUSZÁR Erika | HUN | 13. | 13 | ||
14. | 35. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 14. | 14 | ||
15. | 94. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 15. | 15 | ||
16. | 44. | DARÁZS Rózsa | HUN | 16. | 16 | ||
17. | 48. | LAJTOS Szandra | HUN | 17. | 17 | ||
18. | 14. | DO-DUC Andrea | CAN | 18. | 18 | ||
19. | 52. | KOYAMA Yukari | JPN | 19. | 19 | ||
20. | 1. | ANDERSON Alix-Myra | AUS | 20. | 20 | ||
21. | 88. | PLUGINA Natalia | RUS | 21. | 21 | ||
22. | 55. | SATO Nagisa | JPN | 22. | 22 | ||
23. | 5. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 23. | 23 | ||
24. | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 24. | 24 | ||
25. | 75. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 25. | 25 | ||
26. | 76. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL | 26. | 26 | ||
27. | 85. | AMELINA Maria | RUS | 27. | 27 | ||
28. | 16. | SHOEBRIDGE Kristy | CAN | 28. | 28 | ||
29. | 86. | MILYAEVA Vera | RUS | 29. | 29 | ||
30. | 78. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 30. | 30 | ||
31. | 41. | COOPER Gemma | GBR | 31. | 31 | ||
32. | 8. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 32. | 32 | ||
33. | 79. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 33. | 33 | ||
34. | 2. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT | 34. | 34 | ||
35. | 87. | MINCHENKOVA Natalia | RUS | 35. | 35 | ||
36. | 100. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR | 36. | 36 | ||
37. | 97. | KAN Duygu | TUR | 37. | 37 | ||
38. | 6. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR | 38. | 38 | ||
39. | 99. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 39. | 39 | ||
40. | 98. | KARA Ela | TUR | 40. | 40 | ||
26. | LIU Yang 89 | CHN |